Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 5/24/2017 at 11:21 PM. The list will be updated again at: 2:21 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Katie Lawhorn
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Taylor Salvaggio
Athens United 01 Gold
Anna Ruth Parker
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
Katie Newton
Impact SC 99G Elite
Elizabeth Taliaferro
UFA 02G Red
Jocelynn Boylan
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Madison Richardson
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Jessica Powell
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Katie Sidwell
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Ashley Hendrix
TSC 00 Elite
Megan Morelly
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Mackensey Clark
Athens United 01 Gold
Hannah Behner
Impact SC 99G Elite
Alyssa Baugh
Athens United 01 Gold
Katie Dunn
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Ellie Chaffin
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Rebecca Davis
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Lauren Connelly
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Seana Finn
99-00G Red Switzer
Alexis Cheek
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Gabby Schlossberg
Athens United 01 Gold
Colleen Mcgarvey
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Katie Giffin
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Kyrah Felder
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Veronica Harwell
TSC 00 Elite
Taylor Frew
Athens United 01 Gold
Ansley Graham
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Abigail Grandea
TSC 00 Elite
Surena May
Blue Lightning
Franki Cortese
CASA U15G Elite
Kaliya Williams
99-00G Red Switzer
Evgenija Gavric
99-00G Red Switzer
Madelyn Wilson
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Julia Wolfenden
TSC 99 Elite
Carmella Neal
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Annelie Visser
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Kelis Pollock
TSC 99 Elite
Serena Taylor
99-00G Red Switzer
Maddie Wilhelm
UFA 05G Black
Morgan Ketchum
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Sara Rye
99-00G Red Switzer
Crystal Elworth
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Raven Williams
Blue Lightning
Valarie Lamare
Blue Lightning
Cristina Ramos
Blue Lightning
Julia Snyder
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Dylan Mcaleese
Blue Lightning
Ansley Valido
Blue Lightning
Kaitlyn Vu
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Alexis Jones
99-00G Red Switzer
Rose Martelli
PCFC G07 Black
Kyndall Fry
Blue Lightning
Ameris Taylor
GCUFC 00 Girls
Alexis Foley
TSC 00 Elite
Christen Poole
Blue Lightning
Catherine Wright
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Shelby Suppes
DSC 00G Revolution White
Hannah Stutzman
99-00G Red Switzer
Taylor Meuninck
TSC 00 Elite
Peyton Day
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Jenna Wolfe
99-00G Red Switzer
Hayleigh Blaszyk
99-00G Red Switzer
Lesley Secundino
99-00G Red Switzer
Chloe Evans
TSC 00 Elite
Samantha Palacios
99-00G Red Switzer
Natalia Tovar
Georgia Rush 1998
Ashley Cavanagh
TSC 00 Elite
Jihyah Everson
TSC 00 Elite
Lyndsey Darden
TSC 00 Elite
Cassidi Thomas
TSC 00 Elite
Kristen Mckay
99-00G Red Switzer
Sarah Carter
DSC 00G Revolution White
Hailey Switzer
99-00G Red Switzer
Makenna Sephton
TSC 00 Elite
Logan Crane
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Emma Carter
TSC 00 Elite
Madison Veliz
TSC 00 Elite
Anila Mohamed
DSC 06 O'Reilly
Teralan Matthews
TSC 00 Elite
Emily Garner
GA Revolution Girls U19
Grace Podolski
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Marissa Colon
99-00G Red Switzer
Sydney Timmes
99-00G Red Switzer
Amber Kramer
PCFC G07 Black
Elkin Regina
PCFC G07 Black
Hannah Weeks
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Emily Davis
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Piper Cyterski
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Irish Miles
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Madison Wright
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Emily Heffner
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Ariana Artavia
SSA 04G Select Black
Mckenzie Rowland
GA Revolution Girls U19
Anna Gentry
Oconee FC 97 Red
Autumn Carter
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Emelie Taylor
TSC02 Elite
Sabrina Morrison
DSC 00G Revolution White
Jacey Giddens
TSC 99 Elite
Mackenzie Barnett
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Courtney Martin
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Sarah Conrady
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Jessica Adams
GA Revolution Girls U19
Danielle Dean
GA Revolution Girls U19
Madalyn Adams
GA Revolution Girls U19
Camille Townsend
GA Revolution Girls U19
Sabrina Vellion
UFA 99G Black
Laura Ann Williams
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Amanda Ewers
UFA 02G Red
Sarah Retch
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Savannah Smith
SSA 04G Select Black
Mackenzie Mcqueen
GCU 03 Girls Blue
Kylie Stott
SSA 04G Select Black
Cooper Wedgeworth
GCU 03 Girls Blue
Mary Banks Collier
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Regan Weber
TSC02 Elite
Grace Shockley
TSC02 Elite
Taylor Smith
Georgia FC 98C
Olivia Durham
Impact SC 99G Elite
Cree Kilpatrick
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Tayor Landis
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Aysia Broersma
GA Revolution Girls U19
Nancy Sue Norris
Athens United 05 Gold
Julia Bernhardt
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Katherine Powell
GCU 03 Girls Blue
Holley Alicea
Liberty SC East 99
Rebecca Armour
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Maddie Davis
PCFC G07 Black
Mackenzie Stephenson
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Hannah Glass
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Poorna Doppalapudi
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Isabelle Whitton
SSA 04G Select Black
Berkeley James
PCFC G07 Black
Ryan Smith
GCU 03 Girls Blue
Sierra Jensen
CASA U15G Elite
Keeley Marchant
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Jennifer Childers
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Madelyn Platto
PCFC G07 Black
Jessica Childers
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Erin Richards
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Maggie Monk
Athens United 05 Gold
Kirsten Leggitt
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Anelise Curlee
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Grace Phillips
TSC02 Elite
Riya Patel
SSA 04G Select Black
Zoe Duvall
SSA 04G Select Black
Le'landra Jarvis
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Sophie Puig
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Samantha Romaine
DSC 00G Revolution White
Elliana Merrill
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Cassi Mccormack
DSC 00G Revolution White
Anna Ellicott
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Shannon Tapley
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Gabriela Giraldo
Georgia FC 98C
Maggie Sullivan
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Maggie Andreski
NTH Tophat 05 Blue
Mae Wallace Baker
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Alexis Pitts
Georgia FC 98C
Isabel Vega
Georgia FC 98C
Adrienne Risk
GA Revolution Girls U19
Tyra Kimbler
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Asha Lynch
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Ashley Hollenbeck
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Ellie Burns
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Virginia Chew
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Tiara Gonzales
DSC 00G Revolution White
Alyssa Deangelo
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Kennedy Smith
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Julia Vaughan
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Carina Layug
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Kylee Earnest
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Ashton Myers
UFA 99G Black
Alana Santiago
UFA 99G Black
Taylor Crawford
CASA U15G Elite
Savannah Biggs
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Valentina Rodriguez
Georgia FC 98C
Rachel Bates
UFA 99G Black
Kacie Coggeshall
TSC 99 Elite
Devon Coates
UFA 98G Red
Stephanie Robles
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Adoris Gibbs
GA Revolution Girls U19
Kamryn Nobles
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Ena Tahirovic
Georgia FC 98C
Mariajose Ladera
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Lizbeth Salcido
Georgia FC 98C
Jasmine Mathis
GA Revolution Girls U19
Analeigh Honeycutt
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Alexandria Buzby
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Kaitlin Winnenberg
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Abby Chastonay
Athens United 01 Gold
Samaria Carpenter
GA Revolution Girls U19
Elida Taylor
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Megan Hollander
DSC 00G Revolution White
Leah Vermillion
DSC 00G Revolution White
Alexis Beaulieu
GA Revolution Girls U19
Julia Young
Georgia Rush 1998
Abbie George
GA Revolution Girls U19
Mackenzie Contreras
GA Revolution Girls U19
Bre Argo
GA Revolution Girls U19
Lindsey Peevy
GA Revolution Girls U19
Trinity Varner
NTH Tophat 05 Gold
Julia Felger
DSC 00G Revolution White
Mackenzie Meyer
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Hannah Faklaris
NTH Tophat 05 Gold
Meagan Thacker
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Halle Roberto
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Ana Chong
Georgia Rush 1998
Helen Shearer
NTH Tophat 05 Blue
Hannah Morrone
UFA 99G Black
Katey Derkay
Impact SC 99G Elite
Marguerite Gelpi
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Molly Bembry
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Abby Foncannon
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Hayley Guerrero
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
Annabelle Camp
Georgia Rush 1998
Savannah Gray
Georgia Rush 1998
Alex Sarabia
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Brooke Whiting
UFA 99G Black
Lizza Spratling
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Rachel Smith
TSC 99 Elite
Bailey Murray
DSC 00G Revolution White
Emma Foley
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Mary Catherine Mccollum
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Nicole Conn
TSC 99 Elite
Elizabeth Carson Mccollum
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Keely Hill
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Reeves Malone
NTH Tophat-06 Blue
Kaitlyn Thompson
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Tori Ebersole
TSC 99 Elite
Meghan O'Neal
TSC 99 Elite
Barbara Buckley
TSC 99 Elite
Veida Stringfield
DSC 00G Revolution White
Jordan Maier
UFA 99G Black
Hannah Bogans
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Madelyn Parris
TSC02 Elite
Caroline Johnson
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Sydni Perry
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Emily Carrasco
DSC 00G Revolution White
Jordan Wilson
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Lauren Hall
DSC 00G Revolution White
Miranda Basto
DSC 00G Revolution White
Lesley Randall
DSC 00G Revolution White
Allison Flatt
DSC 00G Revolution White
Melina Maldonado
Georgia Rush 1998
Alex Gerhart
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Patricia Ramos
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Jordyn Mccartney
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Mary Jane Meyer
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Jocelyn Piel
CASA U15G Elite
Gracyn Gilbert
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Kameran Proby
TSC 99 Elite
Taylor Fegley
DSC 06 O'Reilly
Callee Maughon
Athens United 01 Gold
Caroline Lea
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Ally Blount
TSC 99 Elite
Gabrielle Jones
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Sydney Jones
TSC 99 Elite
Cameron Davenport
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Madison Rundbaken
DSC 02G Revolution White
Lauryn Bell
TSC 99 Elite
Zoie Bray
TSC 99 Elite
Jackie Gonda
UFA 98G Red
Emily Blumling
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Kate Hobson
CASA U15G Elite
Madison Kent
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Ailyn Hernandez
UFA 99G Black
Abby Haukapp
Ambush G03 Red
Savannah Greenwood
CASA U15G Elite
Emily Cowan
UFA 99G Black
Cooper Olson
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Rachel Lee
UFA 99G Black
Mariela Prieto
Georgia FC 98C
Mia Mcbride
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Tori-Ann Donato
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Quinn Murray
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Arazmin Jimenez
Blue Lightning
Sydney Rodgers
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Darby Cooley
GCUFC 00 Girls
Delaney Cooley
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Caroline Dixon
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Jayden Boswell
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
Avanti Satoskar
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Francisca Rodriguez
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Zoe Diehl
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
Maddie Yashinsky
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Kayle Stevenson
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Deborah Ruiz
Liberty SC East 99
Lydia Ruiz
Liberty SC East 99
Nancy Jones
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Erin Benati
UFA 98G Red
Jessica Hyde
GCUFC 00 Girls
Merryn Thompson
Athens United 01 Gold
Makena Tucker
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Tierra Moore
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Claudia Checo
Impact SC 99G Elite
Shaylee Widdess
Impact SC 99G Elite
Nicole Gomez
Impact SC 99G Elite
Kara Westerfield
DSC 02G Revolution White
Alexis Gilenson
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Emma Burton
CASA U15G Elite
Ava Veliz
TSC 05 Elite
Paulina Ortega
Impact SC 99G Elite
Isabella Guiterrez
Impact SC 99G Elite
Erin Allen
DSC 02G Revolution White
Emily Feyerabend
Impact SC 99G Elite
Jenna Saigh
Impact SC 99G Elite
Catriona Michel
Impact SC 99G Elite
Jana Magee
Impact SC 99G Elite
Aylin Lopez
Impact SC 99G Elite
Michelle Jones
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Carmen Brivette
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Aliyah Taylor
DSC 02G Revolution White
Georgia Howard
DSC 02G Revolution White
Olivia Filimonczuk
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Kayla Smith
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Mckeely Fortune
DSC 02G Revolution White
Sarah Currey
DSC 02G Revolution White
Kate Jannetta
NTH Tophat-06 Gold
Alyssa Lane
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Delany David
DSC 02G Revolution White
Jada Caraballo
DSC 02G Revolution White
Abby Jannetta
NTH Tophat-06 Gold
Susanne Stevison
GCUFC 00 Girls
Sydney Smith
Impact SC 99G Elite
Carly Oubs
NTH Tophat-06 Gold
Katherine Heineman
NTH Tophat-06 Gold
Macy Werner
Impact SC 99G Elite
Ashley Fleurjuste
UFA 99G Black
Savanna Smith
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Lexie Henderson
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Juliana Hunt
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Breanne Emory
UFA 99G Black
Ava Miller
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Gabriella Parra
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Heidi Lynch
GCUFC 00 Girls
April Dumas
TSC 00 Elite
Kali Brooks
UFA 98G Red
Emily Sanders
Oconee FC 97 Red
Ryleigh Kennedy
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Emily Brooks
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Francesca Fontana
UFA 02G Red
Olivia Dinapoli
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Dorothy Mcleod
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Emma Fulton
FFC Dynamo
Hannah Haberman
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Sydney Hendricks
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Julia Hardin
Georgia FC 98C
Rebecca Villareal
Georgia FC 98C
Julia Moreman
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Emmie Waugh
Athens United 03 Gold
Alexis Walker
UFA 99G Black
Alison Mejia
Georgia FC 98C
Julie Carpio
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Delaney Cummings
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Paige Palazzo
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Samantha Collins
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Callie Baumstark
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Lena Schaefer
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Rachel Grimes
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Caroline Bowers
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Megan Mittelhammer
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Cynthia Gonzalez
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Wynter Golston
Concorde Fire South 03G Black
Karah Winter
UFA 99G Black
Caitlyn Brown
UFA 99G Black
Lisa Goodall
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Hannah Trice
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Kylah Ellsberry
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Leah Crabtree
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Haley Reid
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Meghan Hoopingarner
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Mallie Potter
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Catey Hunt
Concorde Fire South 01 Black
Alyssa Coleman
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Madison Ballew
Concorde Fire South 03G Black
Sarah Lett
UFA 99G Black
Sara Bailey
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Jillian Lander
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Kenzie Branch
Concorde Fire South 03G Black
Madelyn Gober
Concorde Fire South 03G Black
Kaitlyn Lupori
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Leslie Lewallen
NTH Tophat G04 Gold TH
Cameron Cabral
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Courtney Hahn
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Kylie Prinzo
Ambush G03 Red
Kenna Kay
Athens United 03 Gold
Hailey Kent
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Elissy Ponton
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Briana Moreno
Concorde Fire North Black
Jessica Toller
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Alex Lacy
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Madeline Mccurry
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Lauren Walcott
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Cassidy Hettesheimer
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Sidney Ihm
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Kelsey Mathis
All-In FC 1998 Blue G
Averee Hurst
Oconee FC 97 Red
Keiry Bonilla
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Cameryn Ekeler
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Sydney Hurst
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Lauren Murray
UFA 02G Red
Cassie Jackson
Athens United 01 Gold
Anna Gay
Athens United 03 Gold
Kinsey Smith
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Maria Lum
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Kyla Michienzi
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Ava Shockley
TSC 05 Elite
Madison Wilkes
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Meredith Haak
Georgia Rush 1998
Taylor Campbell
Impact SC 99G Elite
Sara Singer
Georgia Rush 1998
Savannah Vo
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Megan Hawes
Georgia FC 98C
Morgan Maiorino
Georgia Rush 1998
Lindsay Seldal
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Ashley Allen
UFA 02G Red
Lindsay Hunt
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Fleming Dean
NTH Tophat G04 Gold TH
Jacklyn Thai
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Addie Robertson
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Rachel Branson
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Eleanor Arnold
UFA 02G Red
Juliana Cadle
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Josey George
Liberty SC East 99
Getsia Figueroa
Georgia FC 98C
Emma Price
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Caitlin Gibson
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Genavieve Yates
UFA 02G Red
Daniella Johansson
UFA 02G Red
Alyson Frantz
UFA 02G Red
Shae Story
UFA 02G Red
Micah Bryant
GSA 04 Premier
Madison Schulte
UFA 02G Red
Barbara Rodriguez
Georgia FC 98C
Emma Williams
UFA 02G Red
Sarah Sherer
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Victoria Barnhart
GSA 04 Premier
Viviana Giraldo
Georgia FC 98C
Brooke Shavers
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Jennifer Tamara
Georgia FC 98C
Lara Henry
Georgia FC 98C
Karla Morra
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Shy Yang
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Caroline Gratwick
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Sarah Kelley
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Erin Rush
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Paloma Kunesh
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Kearston Croft
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Stephanie Perez
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Ashley Oldroyd
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Caitlin Powers
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Abbie Hayes
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Angelique Boucher
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Ali Cumberledge
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Erika Love
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Libby Poland
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Grace Mutimer
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Jaclyn Wolfert
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Katie Mallory
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Gabbi Primiano
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Kaitlyn Drittler
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Sarah Houston
NTH Tophat-06 Gold
Eden Avolio
Athens United 01 Gold
Ciana Perez
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Sierra Tresner
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Kayla Quamina
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
Kaylee Barckhoff
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Kaleigh Killeen
Impact SC 99G Elite
Carsun Neubauer
Athens United 01 Gold
Margo Perry
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Alexa Beets
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Aattatyana Morrison
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Jenny Sergent
Georgia Rush 1998
Destiny Balkiz
UFA 98G Red
Makenna Lay
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Payton Bates
TSC 05 Elite
Lauren Wilson
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Sarah LaMar
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Emi Moody
Griffin Excel 2003 White
Madeline Litterer
UFA 98G Red
Grace Green
UFA 98G Red
Meara Kelly
Athens United 01 Gold
Mary Kate Williamson
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Caroline Buckley
TSC 07 Elite
Kaitlyn O'neill
TSC 07 Elite
Andrea Lazcano
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Abagail Graeser
Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite
Katherine Bernard
Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite
Ashari Gordon
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Sydney Obimpeh
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Karley Gotlin
Concorde Fire North Black
Jenna Sapong
Concorde Fire North Black
Marion Pohl
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Chandler Reynolds
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Faith Phillips
TSC02 Elite
Anna Hearn
TSC 99 Elite
Seanna Walker
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Lilli Sams
Athens United 01 Gold
Savanna Gilstrap
Athens United 01 Gold
Sophia Gallo
UFA 03G Red
Mia Rivera
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Natalie Moran
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Isabelle Sharma
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Avery Gibson
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Savannah Luney
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Brianna Tello
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Britini Cooper
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Ashanti Long
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Kensey Van Campen
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Caroline Olson
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Cecilia Childers
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Lindsay Lee
Georgia FC 98 Elite
Caroline Woodard
Georgia Rush 1998
Erin Stanfill
Athens United 01 Gold
Kasey Cwalina
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Lauren O'neill
TSC02 Elite
Wynonna Linn
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Margeaux Kanwisher
Georgia Rush 1998
Morgan Oliver
TSC02 Elite
Abby Williams
Georgia Rush 1998
Aralyn Everett
TSC02 Elite
Kiersten Nunes
Georgia Rush 1998
Kelsie Moore
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Bailey Asbury
UFA 98G Red
Zenia Nava
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Ella Williams
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Samantha Haines
UFA 04G Premier
Caitey Thompson
UFA 03G Red
Jenna Giddens
TSC02 Elite
Megan Hardesty
NTH-Tophat 03 Gold
Tyra Quam
UFA 98G Red
Megan Darden
TSC02 Elite
Ashley Valentino
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Katherine Hammers
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Julissa Sanchez
TSC02 Elite
Kaleigh Hutto
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Caroline Pocreva
GCUFC 00 Girls
Taegan Laufer
NTH Tophat 04 White-QP
Anna Hines
UFA 03G Red
Maddie Butera
UFA 03G Red
Harriet Blaha
NTHTophat-07Gold
Cassidy Moreau
UFA 05G Black
Mailey Mckean
UFA 05G Black
Daisy Vargas-Sanchez
UFA 05G Black
Riley Washington
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Alexis Goolsby
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Karissa Reed
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Katlin Radakovich
UFA 98G Red
Jasmine Cruz
UFA 98G Red
Allison Cody
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Lucy Simons
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold
Callie Matthews
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Hannah Romanos
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Natalie Layug
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Mary Grace Mcgowan
Liberty SC East 99
Taylor Allen
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Gabrielle Tanjuatco
UFA 98G Red
Madison Jarvis
UFA 98G Red
Natalie Simon
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Amanda Cornwell
Liberty SC East 99
Victoria White
Liberty SC East 99
Gadalyah "Gg" Scott
Liberty SC East 99
Kadie Beth Duncan
UFA 98G Red
Madison George
UFA 05G Black
Kerrianne Neilan
UFA 05G Black
Aliona Allen
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Emma Bowen
Liberty SC East 99
Dottie Walker
NASA Tophat 04 White TH
Sienna Upton
NASA Tophat 04 White TH
Riley Mena
NASA Tophat 04 White TH
Brendaisha Garrett
GCUFC 00 Girls
Emma Rasmussen
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier
Isabella Richmond
NASA Tophat 04 White TH
Gaby Sanchez
UFA 05G Black
Bailey Spaulding
MAYS Striker 00G White
Callie Schall
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Lexi Perrotta
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Daniela Ramos
Blue Lightning
Christen Wilson
Oconee FC 97 Red
Harper Ann Moffett
Oconee FC 97 Red
Emma Lucciola
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Lauren Alonso
Blue Lightning
Alexis Arnoult
GCUFC 00 Girls
Ashley Alvarez
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Annie Ballou
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Anna Belin
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Avery Burton
CASA 00G Premier
Anne Carter Capps
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Autry Cooper
Oconee FC 97 Red
Adeline Carlton
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Addy Fronckoski
TSC 07 Elite
Anna Fix
MAYS Striker 00G White
Ashleigh Guy
All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00
Annabelle Gristina
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Addison Hastings
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Ashlyn Halseth
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Abby Hutchinson
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Alyssa Hetherington
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Anna Higginbotham
UFA 98G Red
Alyssa Jarvis
Liberty SC East 99
Amanda Merrilles
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Abby Mathus
Liberty SC East 99
Audrey Pavik
MAYS Striker 00G White
Aree Panich
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Anailese Ruzicka
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Aubrey Seward
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Abby Search
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Alana Tapia
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Abbey Vanderpoel
SSA Chelsea 98G Select Black 1
Amory Weinzierl
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Autumn Winchell
MAYS Striker 00G White
Ashlee Castillo
MAYS Striker 00G White
Brooklyn Cathey
CASA 00G Premier
Bella Intaraksa
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Brianna Leckie
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Bella Mirabile
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Bianca Norcom
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Baylee Oakes
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Bryden Sandifer
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Betzabe Tejada
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Christianna Alger
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Chloe Curbelo
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Caragan Childs
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Cameron Duke
CASA 00G Premier
Caroline Dipkinski
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Chloe Farnham
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Cristina Francesconi
CASA 00G Premier
Ciara Gilbert
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Camryn Hak
Blue Lightning
Carmen Hardin
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Carly Henderson
Oconee FC 97 Red
Callie Lambert
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Carmen Pavao
Oconee FC 97 Red
Channing Pantano
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Cara Pearson
UFA 05G Black
Carson Ratley
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Charlotte Snyder
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Cassiti Scruggs
CASA 00G Premier
Colin Worsencroft
CASA 00G Premier
Denae Innis
Liberty SC East 99
Danielle Mcgruder
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Erica Burkhart
Blue Lightning
Elyana Burke
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Emery Cook
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Elleree Carlton
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Esmeralda Diaz
MAYS Striker 00G White
Emily Jacobs
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Evakatherine Land
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Erin Love
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Elizabeth Owens
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Esmeralda Reyes
MAYS Striker 00G White
Emma Stewart
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Elise Vendrone
Blue Lightning
Faith Jackson
Liberty SC East 99
Faith Steele
Liberty SC East 99
Grace Anna Schmidt
Liberty SC East 99
Gracie Weatherly
GCUFC 00 Girls
Hannah Bookhammer
MAYS Striker 00G White
Hayden Reeves
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Huda Sayedzada
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Hayleigh Von Ins
CASA 00G Premier
Indigo Childs
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Jennifer Arenas
CASA 00G Premier
Jasmine Cardenas
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Jackie Donaldson
UFA 98G Red
Jessica Fuentes
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Juliet Gusinde-Duffy
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red
Jackie Garcia
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Jade Henry
Liberty SC East 99
Jaime Jones
CASA 00G Premier
Jenny Long
Liberty SC East 99
Jessica Pringle
Oconee FC 97 Red
Jayelli Ramos
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Katie Albright
GCUFC 00 Girls
Kelly Desantiago
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Kiara Friedlander
UFA 05G Black
Kimberly Gotay
Blue Lightning
Karsyn Hay
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Kara Haim
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Kaley Maier
Oconee FC 97 Red
Katlyn Meredith
CASA 00G Premier
Kirbi Matthews
UFA 98G Red
Kate Spencer
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Kylie Semper
MAYS Striker 00G White
Katrina Zanbaka
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Laura Burkle
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Lindsey Barker
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Lila Cromer
CASA 00G Premier
Lennyz Claros-Ramirez
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Lia Herrera
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Leah Holloway
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Lauren Jones
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Linnea Sparger
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Leann Tollison
CASA 00G Premier
Lia Valencia
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Lexi Weiss
MAYS Striker 00G White
Lili Watford
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Madison Beets
GCUFC 00 Girls
Mia Bazelais
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Maggie Carlton
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Marlene Diaz
MAYS Striker 00G White
MICHELLE DE JESUS
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Madison Freeman
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Megan Garrison
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Megan Garth
Oconee FC 97 Red
Melissa Garcia
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Mary Grace Granigan
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Meriwether Gray
CASA 00G Premier
Maleiah Hubbard
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Madison Kitson
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Maya Karkare
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Madison Lafontaine
GCUFC 00 Girls
Melyssa Marroquin
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Mary Miller
CASA 00G Premier
Madison Pruitt
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Madison Reynolds
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Maya Rajan
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Molly Ross
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Madison Stevens
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Megan Shepard
MAYS Striker 00G White
Meredith Vliegenhart
MAYS Striker 00G White
Madison Wypyski
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Mady Wright
TSC 07 Elite
Meg Walton
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Noelle Downey
FC Tammany Tigers 02/03 G
Nadia El Shami
GA RUSH 00 ELITE
Natalie Gillion
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Natalie Hampson
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Nyjah Lee
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Natalia Rey
Blue Lightning
Nathalia Reyes
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Nancy Sierra
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Paola Baez Garcia
MAYS Striker 00G White
Paige Lowe
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Peyton Stannard
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Rubi Dunegan
GEORGIA FC 2004 PREMIER
Reagan Gower
Liberty SC East 99
Riley Kollas
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Rowan Ray
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Ryleigh Spraque
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Rosalia Turnbull
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Abigail Grad
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Sarah Baker
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Sarah Desing
CASA 00G Premier
Sonya Farrell
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Sydney Foy
UFA 05G Black
Sarah Grayson
SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Savanna Griffin
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Sydney Harris
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Sarah Hardell
Oconee FC 97 Red
Samantha Hill
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Salma Niaga
MAYS Striker 00G White
Sydney Spataro
GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
Sofia Taliercio
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Sarah Taub
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Sophie Wilson
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Susana Zamora
MAYS Striker 00G White
Tesfanesh Keith
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
Taylor Moore
CASA 00G Premier
Taylor Merner
CASA 00G Premier
Tatiana Munoz
Roswell Santos 99 Blue
Taylor Newby
NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Vivian Hodges
Oconee FC 97 Red
Virginia Knoer
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Valentina Montoya
Blue Lightning
Victoria Thomas
FC Tammany Tigers 02/03 G
Whitney Westbrook
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Xitlali Martinez
Athens United 01 Gold
Yukeria Haywood
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Yendi Neil
Georgia Rush 1998
Zaire Bartholemew
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1
Zoe Drane
Blue Lightning
ATLANTA 2016 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0