Publix Atlanta Cup

2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 10 Girls AChampion: NTH North 07 GoldFinalist: C6wpa 07 Thunder Red
Under 10 Boys AChampion: Smyrna SC 2007 Boys RedFinalist: DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite
Under 10 Boys BChampion: Nexus FC 07 EliteFinalist: Smyrna SC 2007 Boys White
Under 11 Girls AChampion: NTH Tophat-06 GoldFinalist: Concorde Fire North Black
Under 11 Boys AChampion: CFC Red Star 06 EliteFinalist: Liberty Red 06
Under 12 Girls AChampion: NTH Tophat 05 GoldFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite
Under 12 Boys AChampion: DSC 05B Revolution PremierFinalist: Athens United 05 Gold
Under 12 Boys BChampion: DSC 05B Revolution WhiteFinalist: Alpharetta Ambush B05 Red
Under 13 Girls AChampion: GSA 04 PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat G04 Gold TH
Under 13 Girls BChampion: NASA Tophat 04 White THFinalist: NTH Tophat 04 Blue-TH
Under 13 Boys AChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues EliteFinalist: DSC 04B Revolution Premier
Under 13 Boys BChampion: 2004 RUSHFinalist: Concorde Fire South 04 Black
Under 14 Girls AChampion: GCU 03 Girls BlueFinalist: UFA 03G Red
Under 14 Girls BChampion: Augusta Arsenal 03 GirlsFinalist: NTH Tophat 03 White MN
Under 14 Boys AChampion: Finalist: Ambush Boys 03 Red
Under 14 Boys BChampion: NTH NASA B03 PremierFinalist: Alianza Elite 03
Under 15 Girls AChampion: FC Tammany Tigers 02/03 GFinalist: UFA 02G Red
Under 15 Boys AChampion: Georgia Storm U-14 Elite ClasicoFinalist: KSA 02 Premier
Under 15 Boys BChampion: Braden River 02 Boys MaroonFinalist: DSC 02B Revolution Premier
Under 16 Girls AChampion: Concorde Fire South 01 BlackFinalist: Athens United 01 Gold
Under 16 Boys AChampion: CFC Red Star 01 Boys EliteFinalist: Smyrna SC 01B Red
Under 16 Boys BChampion: DSC 01B Revolution PremierFinalist: Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Under 17 Girls AChampion: GA RUSH 00 ELITEFinalist: SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Under 17 Girls BChampion: DSC 00G Revolution WhiteFinalist:
Under 17 Boys AChampion: AFC Lightning '00 Boys GoldFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 00B Blues Elite
Under 17 Boys BChampion: USC 00 Boys PremierFinalist: LA United
Under 18 Girls AChampion: Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 99 GoldFinalist: Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
Under 18 Girls BChampion: Finalist: NTH Tophat 99 White MN
Under 18 Boys AChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Under 18 Boys BChampion: CFC Red Star 00Finalist: 99 Blue Boys Challenge
Under 19 Girls AChampion: SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1Finalist: AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold
Under 19 Girls BChampion: UFA 98G RedFinalist: Georgia Rush 1998
Under 19 Boys AChampion: Liverpool IA-SC 98 GerrardFinalist: Georgia Rush 98
Under 19 Boys BChampion: NTH NASA B98 SelectFinalist: UFA Lawrenceville 98R