Date Filter: 
 Results for 2011
 

Get all tournament updates and scores on your Mobile device.

Download the Publix Atlanta Cup App from your App or Itunes Store.



 
 

Under 10 Girls A  
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0916
Scouting Report
10Home TeamFC ALLIANCE 02G BLACKUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamSmyrna Lady LightingChestnut Log #1
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0921
Scouting Report
3Home TeamDDYSC 02 WOLVES NAVYUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamAmazon Southside HeatChestnut Log #2
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0925
Scouting Report
3Home TeamERSA Express White 02Under 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamFC Alliance 02G REDChestnut Log #1
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0928
Scouting Report
4Home TeamCFC RED STAR - U10 GIRLS BLACKUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamGeorgia FC U-10Chestnut Log #2
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0917
Scouting Report
3Home TeamAmazon Southside HeatUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamFC Alliance 02G BlackChestnut Log #1
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0922
Scouting Report
0Home TeamSmyrna Lady LightingUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
10Away TeamDDYSC 02 WOLVES NAVYChestnut Log #2
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0926
Scouting Report
4Home TeamGEORGIA FC U-10Under 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamERSA Express White 02Chestnut Log #1
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0929
Scouting Report
1Home TeamFC Alliance 02G REDUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamCFC RED STAR - U10 GIRLS BLACKChestnut Log #2
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0918
Scouting Report
1Home TeamFC Alliance 02G BlackUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamDDYSC 02 Wolves NavyChestnut Log #1
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0923
Scouting Report
10Home TeamAMAZON SOUTHSIDE HEATUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamSmyrna Lady LightingChestnut Log #2
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0927
Scouting Report
2Home TeamERSA EXPRESS WHITE 02Under 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCFC Red Star - U10 Girls BlackChestnut Log #1
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0930
Scouting Report
2Home TeamGEORGIA FC U-10Under 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFC Alliance 02G REDChestnut Log #2
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #1
1:30 PM
Game: 0919
Semi Final
Scouting Report
4Home TeamDDYSC 02 WOLVES NAVYUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamGeorgia FC U-10Chestnut Log #1
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #6
1:30 PM
Game: 0924
Semi Final
Scouting Report
2Home TeamCFC Red Star - U10 Girls BlackUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamFC ALLIANCE 02G BLACKChestnut Log #2
Monday
9/5/2011

Playoff #2
10:00 AM
Game: 0920
Final
Scouting Report
1Home TeamDDYSC 02 WOLVES NAVYUnder 10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamFC Alliance 02G BlackMetro North TurfMap to site location
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

LOGIN