Date Filter: 
 Results for 2011
 

Get all tournament updates and scores on your Mobile device.

Download the Publix Atlanta Cup App from your App or Itunes Store.



 
 

Under 13 Boys Cup  
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0178
Scouting Report
1Home TeamFC America Premier SharksUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCOBB FC 99 PREMIERTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0181
Scouting Report
2Home TeamDSC Revolution 99 WhiteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamHARPETH FC 99 HURRICANES BLACKTramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0190
Scouting Report
0Home TeamJUFC 98/99 BoysUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 99 ELITETramore #11Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0169
Scouting Report
3Home TeamALPHARETTA AMBUSH 99 REDUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamEverton FL Pasco BlueTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0174
Scouting Report
0Home TeamBWSC 99 PremierUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamNASA B'17 ELITETramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0193
Scouting Report
2Home TeamCFC Red Star RedUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamAlianza EliteTramore #11Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0184
Scouting Report
2Home TeamCFK 99 KRAZE BLACKUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamVARDAR-ACADEMEYTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0187
Scouting Report
1Home TeamGSA 99 Phoenix RedUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 99 BOYS ELITETramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0179
Scouting Report
1Home TeamHARPETH FC 99 HURRICANES BLACKUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamFC AMERICA PREMIER SHARKSTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0182
Scouting Report
2Home TeamCobb FC 99 PremierUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamDSC REVOLUTION 99 WHITETramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0170
Scouting Report
1Home TeamNASA B'17 EliteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamAlpharetta Ambush 99 RedTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0194
Scouting Report
1Home TeamAtlanta Fire United 99 EliteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamCFC RED STAR REDTramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0191
Scouting Report
0Home TeamAlianza EliteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamJUFC 98/99 BOYSTramore #11Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0185
Scouting Report
1Home TeamConcorde Fire South 99 Boys EliteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamCFK 99 KRAZE BLACKTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0188
Scouting Report
0Home TeamVARDAR-ACADEMEYUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamGSA 99 Phoenix RedTramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0175
Scouting Report
0Home TeamEverton FL Pasco BlueUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamBWSC 99 PREMIERTramore #11Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0171
Scouting Report
3Home TeamALPHARETTA AMBUSH 99 REDUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBWSC 99 PremierTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0176
Scouting Report
6Home TeamNASA B'17 ELITEUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamEverton FL Pasco BlueTramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0186
Scouting Report
0Home TeamCFK 99 Kraze BlackUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamGSA 99 PHOENIX REDTramore #11Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0180
Scouting Report
1Home TeamFC America Premier SharksUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamDSC Revolution 99 WhiteTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0183
Scouting Report
3Home TeamHARPETH FC 99 HURRICANES BLACKUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCobb FC 99 PremierTramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0189
Scouting Report
1Home TeamConcorde Fire South 99 Boys EliteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamVARDAR-ACADEMEYTramore #11Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0192
Scouting Report
1Home TeamJUFC 98/99 BoysUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCFC RED STAR REDTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0195
Scouting Report
2Home TeamALIANZA ELITEUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamAtlanta Fire United 99 EliteTramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #1
3:00 PM
Game: 0172
Semi Final
Scouting Report
0Home TeamNASA B'17 EliteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamCFC RED STAR REDTramore #02Map to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #6
3:00 PM
Game: 0177
Semi Final
Scouting Report
0Home TeamDSC Revolution 99 WhiteUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
5Away TeamCFK 99 KRAZE BLACKTramore #10Map to site locationMap of field layout
Monday
9/5/2011

Playoff #2
8:30 AM
Game: 0173
Final
Scouting Report
5Home TeamCFC RED STAR REDUnder 13 Boys CupGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
4Away TeamCFK 99 Kraze Black*** Overtime ***Map to site location
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

LOGIN