Date Filter: 
 Results for 2011
 

Get all tournament updates and scores on your Mobile device.

Download the Publix Atlanta Cup App from your App or Itunes Store.



 
 

Under 13 Boys B  
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0217
Scouting Report
0Home TeamKFC Pumas GoldUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamNAVARRE HURRICANESRYSA SoccerPlex Founders
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0222
Scouting Report
4Home TeamATHENS UNITED 99 GOLDUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamConcorde Fire Central WhiteRYSA SoccerPlex Freedom
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0226
Scouting Report
0Home TeamAtlanta Fire GoldUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
8Away TeamATLANTA EAGLES BLUE 98/99RYSA SoccerPlex Founders
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0229
Scouting Report
4Home TeamBRANDON FLAMES 98/99 BLUEUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBUSA 99 Elite BlueRYSA SoccerPlex Freedom
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0218
Scouting Report
2Home TeamCONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL WHITEUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamKFC Pumas GoldRYSA SoccerPlex Founders
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0223
Scouting Report
1Home TeamNavarre HurricanesUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamATHENS UNITED 99 GOLDRYSA SoccerPlex Freedom
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0227
Scouting Report
7Home TeamBUSA 99 ELITE BLUEUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamAtlanta Fire GoldRYSA SoccerPlex Founders
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0230
Scouting Report
3Home TeamATLANTA EAGLES BLUE 98/99Under 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamBrandon Flames 98/99 BlueRYSA SoccerPlex Freedom
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0219
Scouting Report
2Home TeamKFC Pumas GoldUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamAthens United 99 GoldRYSA SoccerPlex Founders
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0224
Scouting Report
1Home TeamConcorde Fire Central WhiteUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamNAVARRE HURRICANESRYSA SoccerPlex Freedom
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0228
Scouting Report
1Home TeamAtlanta Fire GoldUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamBRANDON FLAMES 98/99 BLUERYSA SoccerPlex Founders
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0231
Scouting Report
3Home TeamBUSA 99 Elite BlueUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamATLANTA EAGLES BLUE 98/99RYSA SoccerPlex Freedom
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #1
1:30 PM
Game: 0220
Semi Final
Scouting Report
0Home TeamAthens United 99 GoldUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
4Away TeamBRANDON FLAMES 98/99 BLUERYSA SoccerPlex Founders
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #6
1:30 PM
Game: 0225
Semi Final
Scouting Report
7Home TeamATLANTA EAGLES BLUE 98/99Under 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamNavarre HurricanesRYSA SoccerPlex Freedom
Monday
9/5/2011

Playoff #2
12:30 PM
Game: 0221
Final
Scouting Report
4Home TeamBRANDON FLAMES 98/99 BLUEUnder 13 Boys BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamAtlanta Eagles Blue 98/99GSA GriffithMap to site locationMap of field layout
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

LOGIN