Date Filter: 
 Results for 2011
 

Get all tournament updates and scores on your Mobile device.

Download the Publix Atlanta Cup App from your App or Itunes Store.



 
 

Under 14 Girls B  
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0022
Scouting Report
2Home TeamGSA 98 PHOENIX WHITEUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCFC Lady Chiefs 98 GoldMetro North #2Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0027
Scouting Report
0Home TeamASG Florida 97-98 GirlsUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamAFC LIGHTNING '98 GIRLS PREMIERMetro North #4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0031
Scouting Report
0Home TeamPeace Love Soccer (PLS)Under 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamGriffin Excel 98Metro North #2Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0034
Scouting Report
3Home TeamINTER ATLANTA FC 98 BLUEUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamNASA G16 SelectMetro North #4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0037
Scouting Report
3Home TeamRYSA REVOLUTION 98Under 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamKennesaw FC '98 GoldMetro North #2Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0040
Scouting Report
3Home TeamNAVARRE UNITED U13G PSYCLONESUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamFFC LasersMetro North #4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0023
Scouting Report
5Home TeamAFC LIGHTNING '98 GIRLS PREMIERUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamGSA 98 Phoenix WhiteMetro North #2Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0028
Scouting Report
1Home TeamCFC Lady Chiefs 98 GoldUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamASG FLORIDA 97-98 GIRLSMetro North #4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0032
Scouting Report
1Home TeamNASA G16 SelectUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamPEACE LOVE SOCCER (PLS)Metro North #2Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0035
Scouting Report
0Home TeamGriffin Excel 98Under 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamINTER ATLANTA FC 98 BLUEMetro North #4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0038
Scouting Report
0Home TeamFFC LasersUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamRYSA Revolution 98Metro North #2Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0041
Scouting Report
0Home TeamKennesaw FC '98 GoldUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamNAVARRE UNITED U13G PSYCLONESMetro North #4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0033
Scouting Report
0Home TeamPeace Love Soccer (PLS)Under 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamINTER ATLANTA FC 98 BLUEMetro North #2Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0036
Scouting Report
1Home TeamNASA G16 SELECTUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamGriffin Excel 98Metro North #4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0024
Scouting Report
1Home TeamGSA 98 PHOENIX WHITEUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamASG Florida 97-98 GirlsMetro North #2Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0029
Scouting Report
1Home TeamAFC Lightning '98 Girls PremierUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCFC Lady Chiefs 98 GoldMetro North #4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0039
Scouting Report
1Home TeamRYSA Revolution 98Under 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamNAVARRE UNITED U13G PSYCLONESMetro North #2Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0042
Scouting Report
2Home TeamFFC LASERSUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamKennesaw FC '98 GoldMetro North #4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #1
3:00 PM
Game: 0025
Semi Final
Scouting Report
3Home TeamAFC LIGHTNING '98 GIRLS PREMIERUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamNavarre United U13G Psyclones* Kicks from the Mark *Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #6
3:00 PM
Game: 0030
Semi Final
Scouting Report
1Home TeamINTER ATLANTA FC 98 BLUEUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamGSA 98 Phoenix WhiteMetro North #4Map to site location
Monday
9/5/2011

Playoff #2
12:30 PM
Game: 0026
Final
Scouting Report
0Home TeamAFC Lightning '98 Girls PremierUnder 14 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
5Away TeamINTER ATLANTA FC 98 BLUEMetro North #1Map to site location
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

LOGIN