Date Filter: 
 Results for 2011
 

Get all tournament updates and scores on your Mobile device.

Download the Publix Atlanta Cup App from your App or Itunes Store.



 
 

Under 15 Girls B  
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0712
Scouting Report
2Home TeamPONTE VEDRA STORM - ROYALUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBluesprings Liberty EaglesGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0717
Scouting Report
1Home TeamGEORGIA FC ELITE - ATH CUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLanier Sharks 97 GoldGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0721
Scouting Report
2Home TeamASG-FL 96-97 GIRLSUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCoast 96 Girls BIBGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0724
Scouting Report
2Home TeamGSA 97 Phoenix BlackUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamGriffin Excel 97 WhiteGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0727
Scouting Report
4Home TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 97 SILVERUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamFC Tampa U-15 Lady TerminatorsGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0730
Scouting Report
5Home TeamRYSA SPORTING FC 97Under 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamUFA 97 BlackGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0713
Scouting Report
1Home TeamLanier Sharks 97 GoldUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPONTE VEDRA STORM - ROYALGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0718
Scouting Report
3Home TeamBLUESPRINGS LIBERTY EAGLESUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamGeorgia FC Elite - ATH CGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0722
Scouting Report
1Home TeamGriffin Excel 97 WhiteUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamASG-FL 96-97 GIRLSGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0725
Scouting Report
0Home TeamCoast 96 Girls BIBUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamGSA 97 PHOENIX BLACKGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0728
Scouting Report
0Home TeamUFA 97 BlackUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 97 SILVERGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0731
Scouting Report
0Home TeamFC Tampa U-15 Lady TerminatorsUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamRYSA SPORTING FC 97GSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0723
Scouting Report
2Home TeamASG-FL 96-97 GirlsUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamGSA 97 Phoenix BlackGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0726
Scouting Report
2Home TeamGRIFFIN EXCEL 97 WHITEUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCoast 96 Girls BIBGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0714
Scouting Report
2Home TeamPONTE VEDRA STORM - ROYALUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamGeorgia FC Elite - ATH CGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0719
Scouting Report
2Home TeamLanier Sharks 97 GoldUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamBLUESPRINGS LIBERTY EAGLESGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0729
Scouting Report
5Home TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 97 SILVERUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamRYSA Sporting FC 97GSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0732
Scouting Report
3Home TeamUFA 97 BLACKUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamFC Tampa U-15 Lady TerminatorsGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #1
3:00 PM
Game: 0715
Semi Final
Scouting Report
0Home TeamPonte Vedra Storm - RoyalUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamRYSA SPORTING FC 97GSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #6
3:00 PM
Game: 0720
Semi Final
Scouting Report
1Home TeamASG-FL 96-97 GirlsUnder 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 97 SILVERGSA SpencerMap to site locationMap of field layout
Monday
9/5/2011

Playoff #2
12:30 PM
Game: 0716
Final
Scouting Report
1Home TeamRYSA Sporting FC 97Under 15 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 97 SILVERGSA Crossroads BMap to site locationMap of field layout
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

LOGIN