Date Filter: 
 Results for 2011
 

Get all tournament updates and scores on your Mobile device.

Download the Publix Atlanta Cup App from your App or Itunes Store.



 
 

Under 17 Girls B  
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0829
Scouting Report
2Home TeamTOPHAT 13 NAVYUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamKennesaw FC '95 GoldLovejoy 3Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0834
Scouting Report
3Home TeamRYSA REVOLUTION FC95 LADY BLUEUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCobb YMCA Strikers '95G GreenLovejoy 4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0838
Scouting Report
0Home TeamCobb YMCA Strikers BlueUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 ELITELovejoy 3Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0841
Scouting Report
0Home TeamRoswell Santos 95 PremierUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamHALL CO. YMCA BEATLovejoy 4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0844
Scouting Report
0Home TeamNASA 13 PremierUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamUNITED FA 95 REDLovejoy 4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0830
Scouting Report
1Home TeamCobb YMCA Strikers '95G GreenUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
9Away TeamTOPHAT 13 NAVYLovejoy 3Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
12:30 PM
Game: 0835
Scouting Report
0Home TeamKennesaw FC '95 GoldUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamRYSA REVOLUTION FC95 LADY BLUELovejoy 4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
2:00 PM
Game: 0845
Scouting Report
3Home TeamHALL CO. YMCA BEATUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCobb YMCA Strikers BlueLovejoy 4Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0842
Scouting Report
2Home TeamRoswell Santos 95 PremierUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamUNITED FA 95 REDLovejoy 3Map to site location
Saturday
9/3/2011
3:30 PM
Game: 0839
Scouting Report
1Home TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 ELITEUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamNASA 13 PremierLovejoy 4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0840
Scouting Report
4Home TeamATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 ELITEUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamUnited FA 95 RedLovejoy 3Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
8:00 AM
Game: 0843
Scouting Report
5Home TeamHALL CO. YMCA BEATUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamNASA 13 PremierLovejoy 4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0831
Scouting Report
5Home TeamTOPHAT 13 NAVYUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamRYSA Revolution FC95 Lady BlueLovejoy 3Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
9:30 AM
Game: 0836
Scouting Report
1Home TeamCobb YMCA Strikers '95G GreenUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamKENNESAW FC '95 GOLDLovejoy 4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011
11:00 AM
Game: 0846
Scouting Report
2Home TeamROSWELL SANTOS 95 PREMIERUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCobb YMCA Strikers BlueLovejoy 4Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #1
2:30 PM
Game: 0832
Semi Final
Scouting Report
1Home TeamTophat 13 NavyUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamHALL CO. YMCA BEATLovejoy 3Map to site location
Sunday
9/4/2011

Playoff #6
2:30 PM
Game: 0837
Semi Final
Scouting Report
1Home TeamAtlanta Fire United 95 EliteUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamRYSA REVOLUTION FC95 LADY BLUELovejoy 4Map to site location
Monday
9/5/2011

Playoff #2
12:30 PM
Game: 0833
Final
Scouting Report
1Home TeamHall Co. YMCA BeatUnder 17 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamRYSA REVOLUTION FC95 LADY BLUEMcCurry Park South #22Map to site locationMap of field layout
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

LOGIN