DSC 00G Revolution White

U17 born in 2000 Girls 127-311  
Dacula Soccer Club
Under 17 Girls B
These screens relate to the Publix Atlanta Cup. Click their logo on the left to switch.

Under 17 Girls BWLTP
Group A    
DSC 00G Revolution White2017
MAYS Striker 00G White1114
All-In FC At Sugar Hill..0122
Group B    
Oconee FC 00 Athena Red3009
MAYS Strikers 01G Premier1203
CASA 00G Premier0300

Publix Atlanta Cup (1112)
View Team Schedule

  Game Schedule   
09/05/2016Oconee FC 00 Athena Red 1 - 0 W
09/04/2016MAYS Strikers 01G Premier 1 - 0 W
09/04/2016MAYS Strikers 01G Premier 4 - 0 W
09/03/2016MAYS Striker 00G White 2 - 0 W
09/03/2016All-In FC At Sugar Hill - 00 0 - 0 T

 Other Results  
12/04/20162000 Elite Orange T
12/03/2016TSC 00 Elite 4 - 1 L
12/02/2016GSA 00 Red 0 - 0 T
10/29/2016UFA South Georgia 00G Premier 0 - 1 L
10/02/2016LSA Sharks Select Navy 00 0 - 3 L
08/21/2016DDYSC 00 WOLVES ELITE 1 - 0 L
08/21/2016United Futbol Academy Ufa Norcr.. 0 - 0 T
08/20/2016SSA00GSELECT BLUE 7 - 0 W
08/20/2016ROSWELL SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS 2.. 0 - 6 W
05/29/2016DSC 02G Revolution White 1 - 0 L
05/28/2016Oconee FC Athena Red 99 2 - 1 W
05/28/2016Concorde Fire South 01 Black 0 - 2 L
11/22/2015SCUFC 00 Girls Elite II 1 - 0 L
11/21/2015Wildcats 0 - 4 W
11/21/2015SSA Savannah United 00/01 Premier 0 - 2 L
11/15/2015AFC Lightning '01 Gold 0 - 0 T
11/14/2015UFA South Georgia 01G Premier 0 - 0 T
11/08/2015SSA Chelsea 01G Select White 0 - 2 W
11/07/2015Atlanta Fire 01 Gold T
11/01/2015Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 3 - 1 L
10/24/2015UFA Forsyth 00G Gold 0 - 1 L
10/11/2015Concorde Fire West Black 01G 1 - 0 W
10/11/2015MAYS Striker 00G Blue 3 - 0 W
09/20/2015Tophat 19 Blue 0 - 0 T
09/19/2015Concorde Fire 01 North Black 1 - 0 L
09/07/2015AFC Lightning '01G Elite 1 - 0 L
09/06/2015TSC 01 Elite 2 - 3 W
09/06/2015Georgia Storm VR 01G 5 - 0 W
09/05/2015GA-SC Bulls 2000 Girls 1 - 0 W
09/05/2015AFC Lightning '01G Elite 3 - 1 L
08/23/2015GUSA White G 0 - 1 L
08/22/2015CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL G 0 - 3 W
08/22/2015WAA Blue G 3 - 1 W




ContactRole
Jason GuzzardoCoach
Lisa HollandAdmin
Elizabeth RandallManager
Click the Staff icon in the gray bar for additional staff information

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
11Miranda BastoRight Defender
16Emily CarrascoForward/Mid
17Sarah CarterRight Wing
4Julia FelgerRight Mid
51Allison FlattCenter Mid
7Tiara GonzalesCenter Mid
22Lauren HallCenter Defender CBA
20Megan HollanderMidfield
12Cassi MccormackCenter Defender
2Sabrina MorrisonDefender
13Bailey MurrayCenter Mid
59Lesley RandallCenter Defender CBA
20Samantha RomaineCenter Mid
15Veida StringfieldLeft Mid
23Shelby SuppesGoalie
3Lea VermillionForward

 
ATLANTA201650GA082FDSC 00G Revolution WhiteGAF008F5YATLANTAATLANTAUnder 17 Girls B2016YYYYGA