DSC 02B Revolution Premier

U15 born in 2002 Boys 108-021  
Dacula Soccer Club
Under 15 Boys B
These screens relate to the Publix Atlanta Cup. Click their logo on the left to switch.

Under 15 Boys BWLTP
Group A    
Smyrna Soccer Club 02 B..2106
Roswell Santos 02 Red2106
UFA Lawrenceville 02B P..2106
BPSC 02 Elite0300
Group B    
Braden River 02 Boys Ma..3009
DSC 02B Revolution Prem..2106
AFC Lightning '02 Red1203
ALL IN FC Action0300
Group C    
Athens United 02 Gold3009
WFF 02B Premier Pinellas2106
NASA-NTH B02 Select1203
Nexus FC 02 Elite0300

Publix Atlanta Cup (1093)
View Team Schedule

  Game Schedule   
09/05/2016Braden River 02 Boys Maroon 0 - 1 L
09/04/2016Smyrna Soccer Club 02 Boys White 0 - 6 W
09/04/2016Braden River 02 Boys Maroon 1 - 4 L
09/03/2016AFC Lightning '02 Red 1 - 6 W
09/03/2016ALL IN FC Action 10 - 0 W

 Other Results  
12/11/2016GA Rush 02 2 - 0 L
12/11/2016Smyrna SC 2002 Boys White 2 - 2 T
12/10/2016Kalonji Soccer Academy U15 Elite 3 - 1 W
12/10/2016Concorde Fire Central Black 02 2 - 1 W
10/29/2016Athens United 02 Gold 1 - 1 T
08/14/2016UFA 02B Red 0 - 3 W
08/13/2016FC Alliance 02 Boys Black 0 - 5 L
08/13/2016Atlanta Fire 2002 Gold 1 - 0 L
05/29/2016Rapids FC 02 2 - 5 W
05/29/2016SRFC 02 Rapids Red 1 - 2 L
05/28/2016Rapids FC 02 0 - 2 W
05/28/2016GSA 02 Red 2 - 1 W
04/23/2016Smyrna SC 2002 Boys Red 2 - 0 L
02/28/2016WCWAA Black 3 - 0 L
02/27/2016Atlanta Fire 01/02 Gold 1 - 4 W
02/27/2016Athens United 02 Gold 1 - 1 T
02/14/2016Steamers 02 Black II 0 - 5 W
02/13/2016Steamers 02 Black 0 - 8 L
02/13/2016Chattanooga FC 02 Premier Boys 3 - 2 L
12/06/2015Boys U14 Elite 0 - 1 L
12/05/2015GA Rush Elite 01/02 1 - 6 W
12/05/2015GSA 02 Premier 2 - 0 L
10/18/2015Alianza Elite 01 1 - 5 L
08/16/2015Steamers 02 Black 1 - 5 L
08/15/201502 LOBOS RUSH ELITE 2 - 5 L
08/15/2015Ajax 0 - 0 T
08/09/2015Concorde Fire U13 South Black B.. 1 - 4 L
08/08/2015GSA 02 Premier 2 - 7 L
08/08/2015AFC Lightning '02 Elite 8 - 1 L
05/25/2015Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 Premier 0 - 3 L
05/24/2015SSA Chelsea 02B Elite 0 - 1 L
05/23/2015Inter Atlanta FC 02 Elite 6 - 1 L
05/14/2015UFA Norcross 01B Premier 2 - 0 L
05/02/2015KSA 01 Pro-Profile 1 - 4 L
04/12/2015Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite 0 - 1 L
03/08/201502B Louisiana Fire Red 0 - 2 L
03/07/2015Steamers 02 Black 2 - 5 W
03/07/2015Gulf Coast Texans East 02 Boys 0 - 0 T
03/01/2015Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 Premier T
03/01/2015NASA B20 Elite 1 - 2 W
02/28/2015Concorde Fire U13 North Elite 3 - 2 W
02/28/2015WCWAA Black 0 - 0 T
12/07/2014Concorde Fire North Black 1 - 4 L
12/06/2014Augusta Arsenal 02 GOLD 3 - 4 W
12/06/2014LSA Sharks 01/02B Elite 3 - 1 W
11/16/2014Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite 1 - 2 L
11/09/2014Alianza Elite 01 2 - 1 W
11/08/2014SSA Chelsea 01B Elite 5 - 0 L
11/02/2014AFC Lightning '02 Gold 2 - 1 W
11/01/2014Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite 5 - 1 W
10/19/2014NTH-NASA 01 Elite 3 - 1 W
10/18/2014Concorde Fire North Elite 01 2 - 3 W
10/05/2014Concorde Fire 01B Central Elite 1 - 3 L
10/04/2014LSA Sharks 01B Elite 3 - 3 T
09/27/2014Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Red 2 - 3 L
09/27/2014Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Red 2 - 3 L
09/21/2014UFA-Norcross 02 Eagles 1 - 5 L
09/14/2014GSA 02 Premier 1 - 2 L
09/06/2014UFA Forsyth 01B Premier 0 - 1 L
08/24/2014Concorde Fire U13 South Black B.. 0 - 3 W
08/23/2014SSA Chelsea 02B Elite 0 - 4 L
08/23/2014Inter Atlanta FC 02 Elite 0 - 4 L
08/10/2014SSA Chelsea 02B White T
08/10/2014SSA Chelsea 02B Premier Blue 0 - 3 W
08/09/2014Georgia Express FC 02-B13 8 - 1 W
08/09/2014Chattanooga FC 02 boys Premier 0 - 2 W
05/25/2014DSC Revolution 00 Green 4 - 0 W
05/24/201400 Norcross Fury Gold 6 - 0 L
05/24/2014DSC Revolution 01 White 1 - 6 L
05/11/2014Inter Atlanta FC 02 (U12) Elite 2 - 0 L
05/10/2014Ambush B02 Red 0 - 5 W
05/10/2014Buckhead FC 02 Premier 0 - 1 L
03/30/2014Concorde Fire Central 03 Elites 0 - 3 W
02/16/201402 Norcross Fury Premier 2 - 3 L
02/15/2014Steamers 02 Black 3 - 2 W
02/15/2014ERFC 02 boys Arsenal- Maize 1 - 4 W
11/10/2013Concorde Fire North Elite 01 0 - 6 L
11/10/2013Concorde Fire Central 03 Elites 2 - 2 T
09/28/2013GSA 02 Barcelona 1 - 0 L
09/22/2013UFA Forsyth 01B Premier 0 - 4 L
09/21/2013LSA Sharks 01B Elite 2 - 3 L
09/02/2013Dalton-Valladolid 1 - 5 W
09/01/2013Savannah SA 01 STORM 1 - 0 W
09/01/2013Dalton-Valladolid 5 - 2 W
09/01/2013Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Red 3 - 2 L
08/31/2013CFC Red Star 01/02 Boys-Elite 4 - 3 L
08/31/2013FSC Black 6 - 1 W
08/11/2013Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Red 2 - 4 L
08/10/2013Atlanta Eagles 03/02 6 - 1 W
08/10/201302 Norcross Fury Gold 1 - 8 W
05/26/2013Atlanta Eagles 01/02 Blue 6 - 1 L
05/25/2013LSA Sharks Gold 2 - 1 W
05/25/2013GSA 02 Barcelona 1 - 1 T
03/30/2013GSA 02 Premier 1 - 0 L
03/03/2013UFA Forsyth 01B Premier 1 - 0 L
02/27/2013SSA Chelsea 01B Elite 4 - 3 L
02/24/201302 Elite Blue Boys North T
02/23/2013Alianza Elite T
02/23/2013Concorde Fire North White T
02/10/2013Augusta Arsenal 02 Gunners 0 - 3 W
02/09/2013SSA Chelsea Central 02B Premier 5 - 1 L
02/09/2013Concorde Fire South 02 Black 4 - 2 L
12/02/2012Concorde Fire South 02 Black 4 - 3 W
12/01/2012Inter Atlanta FC 02 Benfica 0 - 5 L
12/01/2012United FA 02 Brazil 2 - 1 L
10/20/2012TSC 02 Elite 3 - 2 L
09/02/201201 Nike Boys 1 - 3 L
09/01/2012Alianza Elite 1 - 4 L
09/01/2012SCU/MP 01 United 2 - 1 L
08/26/2012Concorde Fire U11 Central Black 2 - 6 L
08/25/2012NASA Crew 5 - 1 L
08/25/2012SSA Chelsea Central 02B Premier 4 - 2 L
02/26/2012GSA 02 Barcelona 5 - 2 L
02/25/2012NASA U10 Tottenham 3 - 6 W
02/25/2012United FA 03 Brazil 4 - 1 W
02/12/2012Alianza Elite 2 - 3 L
02/12/2012Alianza Elite 0 - 0 T
02/11/2012GFC Black 02 6 - 4 W
02/11/2012SCUFC 01 Boys Red 2 - 6 W
12/04/2011Inter Atlanta FC 02B Blues Elite 5 - 1 L
12/03/2011Gulf Coast Texans East 02 Boys 12 - 3 W
12/03/2011Atlanta Eagles 02 Blue 5 - 7 L
08/28/2011Cherokee Impact 02 Gold 4 - 8 W
08/27/2011NASA U10 Arsenal 2 - 0 L
08/27/2011Inter Atlanta FC AYSA 02 Blue 3 - 3 T
05/22/2011Cherokee Impact 02 Gold 4 - 4 T
05/21/2011LSA Sharks 02 Gold 7 - 1 L
05/21/2011U9 Concorde Fire North Black 4 - 4 T
02/27/2011CFC East 02 Boys 0 - 2 L
02/27/2011Concorde Fire U9 White 5 - 0 W
02/26/2011United FA U9 Boys England 2 - 10 W
02/26/2011DDYSC 02 Wolves Navy 9 - 0 W
11/21/2010Ambush U9 Boys 2010 - White 9 - 0 W
11/20/2010U9 Black 1 - 3 L
11/20/2010galaxy u9 boys 1 - 8 W
08/22/2010Atlanta Fire United 02 Gold 5 - 4 L
08/22/2010Rapids - Orange 14 - 0 W
08/21/2010Atlanta Fire United 02 Gold 3 - 6 L
08/21/2010LSA Sharks 02 Gold 4 - 4 T




ContactRole
Steven FraserCoach
Lisa HollandManager
Click the Staff icon in the gray bar for additional staff information

No.NamePositionCBA Plus
31Lucas Aukofer 
22Maddox Benedict 
10Nathan Carlson 
17Owen Gates 
30Gabriel GomezGoalie
35Aleksander HarrisDefender
19Allan HendricksRight Defender
9Dalton HollandCenter Mid
28Brandon HudsonForward
4Gabriel Ivastanin 
5Shane Lacina 
21Nicolas Martelli 
24Sidi Ndiaye 
12Dean SeveryForward/Mid
23Samuel Shapland 
1Matthew VierraGoalie

 
ATLANTA201650GA082FDSC 02B Revolution PremierGAM02127YATLANTAATLANTAUnder 15 Boys B2016YYYYGA