Participating Teams

U9G: Piedmont
[Henderson Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning U9 Girls GoldGA
Impact SC 10G EliteGA
RYSAGA
TYSA U09 GirlsGA
 
U9B: Piedmont
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFCLightning '10 Academy GoldGA
LSA U9 GoldGA
Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-IIGA
Triumph 10GA
 
U9B: Peachtree
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '10 AcademyGA
LSA U9 NavyGA
Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-IIIGA
Triumph 11GA
Triumph 11 - GreenGA
U9 PSAGA
 
U10G: Piedmont
[Henderson Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning 09 Girls GoldGA
CFC Red Star 09GGA
Impact SC 09G EliteGA
Smyrna SC 2009 Girls-IGA
 
U10B: Piedmont
[Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
Atlanta Fire 2009 GoldGA
CFC Red Star 09B EliteGA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - NavyGA
MOBA '09 BoysGA
Smyrna SC 2009 Boys-IGA
Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-IGA
Triumph 09 GoldGA
UFA Forsyth 09B BronzeGA
 
U10B: Peachtree
[Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - WhiteGA
RYSA Revolution 09 BlueGA
Smyrna SC 2009 Boys-IIIGA
Triumph 09 GreenGA
 
U11G: Piedmont
[Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning 08 Girls GoldGA
CanadaGA
CFC Red Star 08G EliteGA
Ddysc 08 EliteGA
GA Rush Gray G08GA
NFC 08G GoldTN
Rysa 08GA
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls-IGA
 
U11B: Piedmont
[Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFU 2008B GoldGA
CFA UnitedGA
Ddy 08 EliteGA
Georgia Rush 2008 BlueGA
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldGA
MAYS Striker 08B BlueGA
Smyrna SC 2008 Boys-IGA
UFA Forsyth 08B PremierGA
 
U11B: Peachtree
[Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
CFC Redstar 08B EliteGA
Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b NavyGA
Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b WhiteGA
Moba 08 BoysGA
Rysa 08 BlueGA
Smyrna SC 2008 Boys-IIGA
Smyrna SC 2008 Boys-IIIGA
Triumph 08 GoldGA
 
U12G: Piedmont
[Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '07 Girls RedGA
CFC Red Star 07GGA
IAFC Blues 07G EliteGA
MOBA '07 GirlsGA
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls 1GA
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls 2GA
 
U12G: Peachtree
[Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC 2007 Girls BlackGA
CoCo 07G AllstarsGA
LSA 07/08 NavyGA
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls 3GA
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls-IIGA
Triumph 08 GreenGA
 
U12B: Piedmont
[Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
CFC Red Star 07B EliteGA
Ddy 07 EliteGA
Moba 07 BoysGA
NFC 07B BlueTN
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys-IGA
South Florida F.C. Red 12UFL
 
U12B: Peachtree
[Henderson Complex] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
GARUSH 2007 BlueGA
Henry county unitedGA
RYSA Revolution 07 BlueGA
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys-IIGA
TASA Red 07BGA
Truimph 07GA
U12 AcademyGA
UFA Forsyth 07B GoldGA
 
U13G: Championship
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '06 Girls GoldGA
AFC Lightning '06 Girls RedGA
CFC Red Star 06G EliteGA
CFC Red Star 06G PremierGA
IAFC Blues 06G EliteGA
Impact SC 06G EliteGA
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06GTN
RYSA 06 GirlsGA
Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls RedGA
Triumph 06 GoldGA
 
U13B: Championship
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway] [Henderson Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
Alpharetta Ambush 06 RedGA
CFC Red Star 06B EliteGA
Ddy 06 EliteGA
GA Rush Boys Academy 06 BlueGA
IAFC Blues 06B EliteGA
IAFC Blues 06B PremierGA
KSA 06 BoysTN
MOBA 2006 BoysGA
NFC 06B GoldTN
Smyrna SC 2006 Boys RedGA
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys RedGA
Tri-Cities United 06 BoysTN
 
U13B: Piedmont
[Franklin Gateway] [Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex]
StatsTeamsState
AFC 06 GoldGA
Rysa 06 BlueGA
STEAMERS FC 06B BLACK PREMIERGA
Triumph 06GA
U06 Boys WhiteGA
UFA Forsyth 06B GoldGA
 
U14G: Championship
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '05 GoldGA
Ambush SC G05 RedGA
Brookhaven FCGA
CFC Red Star 05G EliteGA
IAFC Blues 05G EliteGA
LSA 05 GoldGA
NTH Tophat 05G White -- MillsGA
NTH Tophat 05G White MNGA
Smyrna SC 2005 Girls RedGA
StrikersGA
 
U14B: Championship
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway] [Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
Alianza Elite 05GA
Brilla JUNIORS 2005 BoysMS
Brookhaven FC Bfc U13 EliteGA
CFC Red Star 05B EliteGA
DDYSC 05 Wolves EliteGA
IAFC Blues 05B EliteGA
IAFC Blues 05B PremierGA
KSA 05TN
MOBA 05B WhiteGA
RAD FC 05 BoysFL
SMSC Elite 05B BarcelonaMS
Steamers FC 05B EliteGA
 
U14B: Piedmont
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway]
StatsTeamsState
Augusta Arsenal 05 GoldGA
Georgia Rush 2005 GA Rush Boys AzulGA
Oconee FC 2005GA
Smyrna SC 2005 Boys WhiteGA
Southern States Soccer Academy B05MS
Tri-Cities United 05 Boys PremierTN
Triumph 05GA
UFA Forsyth 05B GoldGA
 
U15G: Championship
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '04G GoldGA
Athens United 04 GoldGA
Bayside Dynamo 04G PremierFL
CFC Red Star 04G EliteGA
Hfc Storm 04 NavyMS
IMPACT SC 04G EliteGA
Lanier SharksGA
LSA Sharks 04G GirlsGA
PPA GS 04G PremierGA
TUSC 04G RedTN
 
U15G: Piedmont
[Lake Point Sports Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Girls Red 04GA
CFC Red Star 04G PremierGA
Rysa 04 RevolutionGA
Smyrna SC 2004 Girls RedGA
 
U15B: Championship
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway] [Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning U15 Boys GoldGA
Alianza Gold 04GA
Augusta Arsenal 04 GoldGA
Brilla JUNIORS 2004 BoysMS
CFC Red Star 04B EliteGA
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 04BTN
MOBA 04B WhiteGA
NFC 04B GoldTN
SCUFC 04 Boys ECNLSC
Smyrna SC 2004 Boys RedGA
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 04 Boys PremierTN
UFA Forsyth 04B RedGA
 
U15B: Piedmont
[Franklin Gateway] [Henderson Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex]
StatsTeamsState
GA Revolution 04 BlueGA
Impact SC 04B EliteGA
Redoubt Generals 04TN
UFA Forsyth 04B GoldGA
 
U15B: Peachtree
[Henderson Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex]
StatsTeamsState
04B TYSAGA
AFC 04 Red2GA
GA Rush 04 AzulGA
LSA Sharks U15B SelectGA
Oconee FC 04 RedGA
TASA Red 04BGA
 
Under 16 Boys Cup Division
[McCurry Park South] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeamsState
Buckhead United U16B PremierGA
Champions United ForceGA
LSA Sharks 03GA
UFA Lawrenceville 04B PremierGA
 
U16/U17G: Championship
[Granite Complex] [Henderson Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
CFC Red Star 03G EliteGA
Excel 2003 WhiteGA
Georgia Impact SC '03G EliteGA
Huntsville FC Girls 03 BlueAL
IAFC Blues 02G EliteGA
Lady Chiefs 02 PremierGA
Rome Arsenal 02 RedGA
RYSA Lady Revolution '03GA
RYSA Lady Revolution 02GGA
UFA Forsyth 02G GoldGA
 
U16/U17G: Piedmont
[Lake Point Sports Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
DDYSC 03 Wolves EliteGA
LSA Sharks 02 PremierGA
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierGA
RAD FC 03/04 GIRLS SELECT IFL
TBU 03G EliteFL
UFA 03G GoldGA
 
U16/U17B: Championship
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
2003 ATL UTDGA
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-BlackGA
Brilla JUNIORS 2003 BoysMS
CFC Red Star 02B EliteGA
GA Rush 02GA
Impact SC 02B EliteGA
MS Rush 03B PremierMS
SCUFC 02 Boys ECNLSC
SCUFC 03 Boys ECNLSC
SMSC Elite 03 Boys BlueMS
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 PremierMS
Steamers FC 02 EliteGA
 
U16/U17B: Piedmont
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway]
StatsTeamsState
03 MOBA EliteGA
Alianza Elite 03GA
Athens United 03 GoldGA
Augusta Arsenal 03 GoldGA
CFC Red Star 03B EliteGA
IAFC Blues 02B PremierGA
Lanier Sharks 02 EliteGA
Steamers FC 03B EliteGA
 
U16/U17B: Peachtree
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway]
StatsTeamsState
2003 Boys EliteFL
AFC 03 Boys RedGA
AFC Lightning 02 Boys Red 1GA
Smyrna SC 2002 Boys WhiteGA
Smyrna SC 2003 Boys RedGA
Steamers FC 03B WhiteGA
 
U16/U17B: Centennial
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway]
StatsTeamsState
02/03 White TeamTN
AFC Lightning 02 red IIGA
Cherokee Impact Select 02 GoldGA
Excel FC Navy 02GA
Piedmont SA - 03 GoldGA
Rysa Revolution 02 BlueGA
TASA Red 03BGA
Tri-Cities United 02/03B PremierTN
 
U18/U19G: Showcase
[Granite Complex] [Lake Point Sports Complex] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
Georgia Impact SC 00/01G EliteGA
AFC Lightning '00 RedGA
AFC Lightning '01 GoldGA
Athens United 01 GoldGA
LSA Sharks 01GGA
MAYS Striker 00G PremierGA
MOBA00GirlsGA
Steamers FC EliteGA
Toombs County TCSA FlamesGA
USC 01/02 Girls PremierAL
 
U18/U19G: Piedmont
[Lake Point Sports Complex] [McCurry Park South] [Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '01 RedGA
Dynamo U18G EliteFL
NTH Tophat 01G White QPGA
SSA Cobb ChivasGA
Steamers FC PremierGA
 
U18/U19B: Showcase
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway] [Riverline Park]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '00 Boys GoldGA
Alianza EliteGA
Brilla JUNIORS 2000 BoysMS
CFC Red Star 00B EliteGA
CFC Red Star 01B EliteGA
IAFC Blues 01B EliteGA
MOBA 00GA
RYSA Revolution 00 BlueGA
SCUFC 00/01 Boys ECNLSC
SMSC Elite 00 Boys BlueMS
Smyrna SC 2001 Boys RedGA
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 EliteMS
 
U18/U19B: Piedmont
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway]
StatsTeamsState
Augusta Arsenal 00 GoldGA
GS 01 Elite Clasico (formerly Boca JR)GA
PSA RIVER PLATETN
Smyrna SC 2000 Boys RedGA
Smyrna SC 2001 Boys WhiteGA
Steamers FC 01B EliteGA
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 00/01TN
 
U18/U19B: Peachtree
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex] [Franklin Gateway]
StatsTeamsState
AFC Lightning '01 Boys RedGA
Chiefs Premier 01GA
Gray 01TN
Smyrna SC 2001 Boys BlackGA
STEAMERS FC 01 PremierGA
TCSA U19 BoysGA
Toluca Atlanta Tasa 01bGA
UFA Lawrenceville 00B PremierGA