AFC Lightning '04 Girls Gold
AFC Lightning

U11 Girls
Registration #1758

Coach: Chad Kidwell
Manager: Shannon Duvall
GEORGIA



Publix Atlanta Cup Results

Participating Teams

Under 10 Boys A (Allen Creek Soccer Complex)
StatsTeams
AFC 05 Boys GoldU10 6v6
AIS EaglesU10 6v6
Alianza GoldU10 6v6
BPSC Titans U10U10 6v6
Buckhead FC U10 Boys BlueU10 6v6
MAYS Striker 05B WhiteU10 6v6
 
Under 10 Boys B (Allen Creek Soccer Complex) (Rabbit Hill Park)
StatsTeams
Buckhead FC U10 Boys GreenU10 6v6
Buckhead FC U10 Boys WhiteU10 6v6
Georgia Storm SA 06B GoldU10 6v6
Griffin Excel 2004 BlueU10 6v6
MAYS Striker 05B GreenU10 6v6
The BlazeU10 6v6
 
Under 11 Girls Cup (Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC))
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '04 Girls GoldU11
Crush '04 ChelseaU11
North Red Girls 03U11
UFA 04 PremierU11
 
Under 11 Girls A (Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC))
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '04 Girls RedU11
AFC Lightning '04 Girls YellowU11
Athens United 04 GoldU11
DDYSC 04 Wolves NavyU11
DSC 05 HeathU11
Griffin Excel 2003 WhiteU11
LCS Orange CrushU11
Liberty Flames RedU11
 
Under 11 Boys Cup (Metro North)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '04 Boys GoldU11
AFU '04 GoldU11
Atletico DaltonU11
Cherokee Impact 04 GoldU11
DDYSC 04 Wolves NavyU11
MAYS Striker 04B BlueU11
Midsouth '04 Boys BlueU11
SSA Savannah United 03/04 PremierU11
Tampa Bay United North Red Boys 03U11
UFA 04 PremierU11
USC 04 PremierU11
Vestavia Steamers 04 BlackU11
 
Under 11 Boys A (Rabbit Hill Park)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '04 Boys RedU11
Arsenal Rome 04 RedU11
Cherokee Impact 04 RedU11
Concorde Fire North RedU11
Concorde Fire North WhiteU11
DSC 04 ArsenalU11
DSC 04 ChelseaU11
Jackson Cty. FreedomU11
MAYS U10 StrikersU11 8v8
Queen City MutinyU11
 
Under 12 Girls 11v11 Cup (Windsor Parkway Sports Complex)
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United 03 EliteU12 (11v11)
DSC 03G Revolution PremierU12 (11v11)
GCU 03 Girls BlueU12 (11v11)
Mobile United FC 03 Girls BlackU12 (8v8)
SSA Savannah United 02/03 PremierU12 (11v11)
Tampa Bay United Classic Girls 01U12 (11v11)
 
Under 12 Girls 8v8 A (Allen Creek Soccer Complex)
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United Gold 03U12 (8v8)
DDYSC 03 Wolves NavyU12 (8v8)
HFC 03 StormU12 (8v8)
LSA 03 GoldU12 (8v8)
Rome Arsenal 2003 RedU12 (8v8)
RYSA Lady Revolution '03 BlueU12 (8v8)
 
Under 12 Boys 11v11 Cup (Allen Creek Soccer Complex)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning 03 Boys GoldU12 (11v11)
Dalton FCU12 (11v11)
DSC 03B Revolution PremierU12 (11v11)
SCU/MP 02 Boys EliteU12 (11v11)
SSA Savannah United 02/03 PremierU12 (11v11)
West Pines Strikers 02/03 BlackU12 (11v11)
 
Under 12 Boys 8v8 A (Rabbit Hill Park)
StatsTeams
AFU Boys U-12 SilverU12 (8v8)
All-In FC U12U12 (8v8)
Ambush Boys 03 RedU12 (8v8)
ASISA DrakosU12 (8v8)
BPSC Titans U12U12 (8v8)
DSC 03B Revolution WhiteU12 (8v8)
Georgia FC Real MadridU12 (8v8)
Inter Atlanta FC 03 U12 Boys PremierU12 (8v8)
SUFC U12 Boys GoldU12 (8v8)
UFA 03 BlackU12 (8v8)
 
Under 13 Girls Cup (Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC))
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United Elite Black 02U13
Atlanta Fire United Elite White 02U13
Lady Chiefs 02U13
Lady United Gold 01-02U13
Southern Alliance Futbol EliteU13
SSA Chelsea 02G EliteU13
Tropical impact White 01/02U13
UFA 02 PremierU13
 
Under 13 Girls A (Allen Creek Soccer Complex)
StatsTeams
02 Roswell Santos BlueU13
AFC Lightning '02 Girls EliteU13
AFU '02 GoldU13
Cartersville Clash BreakersU13
DSC 02G Revolution WhiteU13
Mtn. City Lady Galaxy '02U13
 
Under 13 Boys Cup (Metro North)
StatsTeams
Alianza EliteU13
Atlanta Fire United Elite 02U13
Buckhead FC 02 PremierU13
Clay County SC Rangers 01 BlackU13
Concorde Fire Central EliteU13
Gulf Coast Texans East 02 BoysU13
Hoover 02 Phantoms BlueU13
NASA B20 EliteU13
SSA Chelsea 02B EliteU13
TBU U13 Premier B 01/02U13
UFA-Norcross Premier 02U13
USC 02 Boys PremierU13
 
Under 13 Boys A (Windsor Parkway Sports Complex)
StatsTeams
AFU 02 GoldU13
Cherokee Impact 02 GoldU13
Concorde Fire North BlackU13
DSC 02B Revolution WhiteU13
Georgia FC 02 EliteU13
NASA B20 PremierU13
Roswell Santos 2002 Man UU13
SSA Chelsea 02B Premier BlueU13
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 02B SelectU13
UFA 02 GoldU13
 
Under 13 Boys B (Windsor Parkway Sports Complex)
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United Bronze 02U13
Atlanta Fire United Silver 02U13
Chiefs FC 02 Boys PremierU13
Excel FC 02 WhiteU13
Georgia Storm SA 03B GoldU13
MAYS Striker 02B BlueU13
Oconee FC 01 RedU13
Rapids FCU13
SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2U13
SSA Chelsea 02B WhiteU13
 
Under 14 Girls Cup (Rabbit Hill Park)
StatsTeams
Boca United Gold 00/01 NPLU14
DSC 01G Revolution PremierU14
Inter Atlanta FC 01 EliteU14
Roswell Santos 01 BlueU14
SSA Chelsea 01G EliteU14
TSC 01 EliteU14
 
Under 14 Girls A (Hubert Park)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '01 Girls PremierU14
Atlanta Fire United Elite 01U14
Concorde Fire U14 North BlackU14
DSC 01G Revolution WhiteU14
Fury FC 01 GirlsU14
GA RUSH 00/01U14
 
Under 14 Boys Cup (Allen Creek Soccer Complex)
StatsTeams
01B LA Fire RedU14
AFC Lightning '01 Boys EliteU14
Alpharetta Ambush '01 RedU14
Atlanta Fire United Elite 01U14
Inter Atlanta FC 01 EliteU14
Miramar United Elite Red 00/01U14
NASA B19 EliteU14
SCU/MP 00 EliteU14
Slidell SC SonicsU14
SSA Chelsea 01B EliteU14
UFA 01 PremierU14
Vestavia Hills Steamers 01 BlackU14
 
Under 14 Boys A (Polo Fields)
StatsTeams
Darlington Soccer Academy 01 BoysU14
DSC 01B Revolution PremierU14
GA Rush U14 EliteU14
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1U14
SSA Savannah United 00/01 PremierU14
TBU Elite Boys 00U14
USC 01 Boys PremierU14
WCSC Flames 00/01 U14 Boys RedU14
 
Under 14 Boys B (Polo Fields)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '01 Boys PremierU14
Excel FC 01 EliteU14
GCU Boys Blue '01U14
Liberty Soccer Club U14 BoysU14
MAYS Buckhead 01B BlueU14
NASA B '19 PremierU14
NASA B19 SelectU14
UFA 01 GoldU14
 
Under 15 Girls Cup (Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC))
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '00 Girls EliteU15
Athens United 00 GoldU15
Capital City Streaks 00 GirlsU15
Lady Chiefs 00 PremierU15
NASA G18 PremierU15
SSA Chelsea Central 00G PremierU15
UFA 00 GoldU15
UFA 00 RedU15
 
Under 15 Girls A (Lovejoy)
StatsTeams
AFU G'15 GoldU15
All In FC 00 Girls BlueU15
DDYSC 00 Wolves GoldU15
FFC GalaxyU15
HFC Girls 00 MaroonU15
LSC FlamesU15
Oconee FC 99 Red AthenaU15
SSA Chelsea 00G Select BlackU15
SSA Chelsea 00G Select White IU15
SSA Savannah United 99/00 PremierU15
TSC 00 EliteU15
UFA 00 BlackU15
 
Under 15 Boys Cup (Hubert Park)
StatsTeams
Alianza EliteU15
Ambush B00 RedU15
Augusta Arsenal 00 GoldU15
CCSC Rangers Black 99/00U15
CESA 99B PremierU15
Concorde Fire Central U15 Black BoysU15
Golden Isles UnitedU15
Inter Atlanta FC 00 U15B EliteU15
Jackson FC 00 Wolves NavyU15
SSA Chelsea 00B EliteU15
SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1U15
Vestavia Hills Steamers 00 BlackU15
 
Under 15 Boys A (Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC))
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United Gold 00U15
DSC 00B Revolution PremierU15
GA Rush 99/00U15
Lakeway LightningU15
Southern Alliance '00B EliteU15
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 00B PremierU15
 
Under 15 Boys B (Lovejoy)
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United Silver 00U15
Augusta Arsenal 00 BlueU15
DSC 00B Revolution WhiteU15
NASA B'18 SelectU15
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 00B SelectU15
United FA 00 White LumpkinU15
 
Under 16 Girls Cup (Allen Creek Soccer Complex)
StatsTeams
Ambush G99 RedU16
Concorde Fire South BlackU16
Lady Chiefs 99 EliteU16
SCU/MP 98G PalmettoU16
SSA CHELSEA 99G Premier BlackU16
SSA Chelsea 99G Premier White 1U16
UFA 99 GoldU16/17
United FA 99 RedU16
 
Under 16/17 Girls A (Polo Fields)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '99 Girls EliteU16/17
Blue LightningU16/17
Forsyth Striker/Manchester UnitedU17
Georgia Rush 98/99U16/17
NASA G'17 SelectU16/17
Rome Arsenal RedU16/17
Roswell Santos 99 BlueU16
SAF U16G EliteU16/17
 
Under 16 Boys Cup (McCurry Park North) (McCurry Park South)
StatsTeams
99 Norcross Fury PremierU16
Alianza EliteU16
DDYSC 99 Wolves EliteU16
FUSC 98B BlackU16
GSA 99 PremierU16
MAYS Buckhead 99B EliteU16
Mobile United FC 99 Boys BlackU16
NASA B17 PremierU16
Roswell Santos BlueU16
SCU/MP 98 Boys EliteU16
SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1U16
USC 99 Boys PremierU16
 
Under 16 Boys A (Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC))
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '99 Boys EliteU16
Alpharetta Ambush 99 RedU16
Barrow 99 Galaxy BlueU16
Clay County SC Rangers 98/99U16
Darlington School Soccer Academy U16 BoysU16
GA Rush 98/99U16
MS Brilla Jrs 99U16
NASA '17 SelectU16
SCU/MP 98 PalmettoU16
UFA 99 RedU16
 
Under 16 Boys B (McCurry Park North) (McCurry Park South)
StatsTeams
ALL-IN FC U16U16
BPSC Titans U16U16
FFC DynamoU16
GFC 99 Classic IVU16
Jackson SC FreedomU16
NASA B17 WhiteU16
OconeeSA 99 Red U16BU16
SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2U16
SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1U16
SSA Chelsea Northwest 99 B BlackU16
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 99B PremierU16
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 ELITE (FL)U16
 
Under 17 Girls Cup (Rabbit Hill Park)
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United Elite BlackU17
Bayside Dynamo FC U17 Girls PremierU17
Inter Atlanta FC 98 U17g EliteU17
SAF U17 G EliteU17
SCU/MP 97 EliteU17
Tophat 16 NavyU17
TUSA Gold GU17
UFA 98 PremierU17
 
Under 17 Girls A (Lovejoy)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '98 Girls PremierU17
DSC 98G Revolution PremierU17
Excel 98 WhiteU17
Florida Rush Nike 97/98U17
RYSA RevolutionU17
SCU/MP 97 Girls PalmettoU17
Strikers Elite WestU17
TSC 98 EliteU17
UFA 98 RedU17
UFA Dawson 98G GoldU17
 
Under 17 Girls B (Hubert Park)
StatsTeams
FFC Thunder 98U17
LPSA TwistersU17
MAYS Striker 98GU17
Oconee FC 97 Red AthenaU17
SCU/MP 97 CrescentU17
Southern Alliance Futbol 17GU17
 
Under 17 Boys Cup (Metro North)
StatsTeams
Auburndale Scream '97-'98 BoysU17
CCSC Rangers 97/98U17
Chiefs FC 98 PremierU17
FC United 98 Boys BlueU17
GA Rush 97/98U17
Gulf Coast Texans East 98 BoysU17
SCU/Mount Pleasant 97 Boys EliteU17
SCUFC 97 Boys Palmetto IU17
SCUFC 97 Boys EliteU17
SSA Chelsea Premier 97/98B GreenU17
TUSC 98 RedU17
UFA 98 PremierU17
 
Under 17 Boys A (McCurry Park North) (McCurry Park South)
StatsTeams
AFU 98 Elite WhiteU17
AFUSA 98/BU17
All In FCU17
Ambassadors Gold 98U17
Athens United 98 GOLDU17
ChivasU17
Clarkston FC ReservesU16
DDYSC 98 Wolves PremierU17
FC Dallas-EC 97 Boys RedU17
Georgia Storm Boca JuniorsU17
Inter Atlanta FC 98 U17B EliteU17
SAF Elite 98U17
SCU/MP 97 PalmettoU17
SSA Central Chelsea 98B BlueU17
Storm SA 97 BoysU17
UFA CheetahsU17
 
Under 19 Girls Cup (Rabbit Hill Park)
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '97 EliteU18/U19
AFU EliteU18/U19
Darlington Soccer Academy GirlsU18/U19
FC Tampa U18 Blue LightningU18/U19
TopHat 15 GoldU18/U19
TSC 96 EliteU18/U19
UFA 97 PremierU18/U19
UFA-Norcross Red 97U18/U19
 
Under 19 Girls A (Rabbit Hill Park)
StatsTeams
AC Delray 96-97 GirlsU18/U19
CCS97U18/U19
Chelsea 97G Premier Blue 2U18/U19
GA Rush 96/97U18/U19
Georgia FC Athena EliteU18/U19
NSA "the belles"U18/U19
Oconee FC U19 Red AthenaU18/U19
SCU/MP 96 PalmettoU18/U19
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 98G SelectU18/U19
VRSA Attack 97U18/U19
 
Under 19 Boys Cup (GA Soccer Park)
StatsTeams
AFC 97' PremierU18/U19
Alpharetta Ambush 97 Boys RedU18/U19
Athens United 97 GoldU18/U19
Augusta Arsenal GOLDU18/U19
Concorde Fire BlackU18/U19
Darlington Soccer Academy U19 BoysU18/U19
NASA B'15 PremierU18/U19
PC United U19 BoysU18/U19
SCU/MP 96 EliteU18/U19
SSA 97B EliteU18/U19
Steamers 97 BlackU18/U19
United FA 97 EliteU18/U19
 
Under 19 Boys A (GA Soccer Park)
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United Elite 97U18/U19
FFC United WhiteU18/U19
GA Rush 96/97U18/U19
NASA B15 SelectU18/U19
PSA LanusU18/U19
SCU/MP 96 PalmettoU18/U19
SCUFC 96 Boys Palmetto IU18/U19
Stone Mountain Storm RedU18/U19
TTHFC 96-97U18/U19
WFF E Premier 96/97U18/U19
 
Under 19 Boys B (GA Soccer Park)
StatsTeams
ERSA Express 96 RedU18/U19
Excel FC 95 BlueU18/U19
Huntsville FC Boys 97 MaroonU18/U19
Inter Atlanta FC - 96 - EliteU18/U19
Lagrange Blue SoxU18/U19
SSA Chelsea 97B Select Black 1U18/U19
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 96B SelectU18/U19
UFA 97 GoldU18/U19

LOGIN