FC Dallas-ec 99/00G Red
FcDallas

U16 Girls
Registration #2281

Coach: Michael Denton
Staff: Tim Melancon
FLORIDA



Publix Atlanta Cup Results

Participating Teams

Under 10 Boys A Division
[Metro North]
StatsTeams
ASISA FalconsGA
Atlanta Fire 05/06 GoldGA
Concorde Fire North BlackGA
WPU Gomez U10 BlackFL
 
Under 10 Boys B Division
[Metro North]
StatsTeams
KSA 06 PSGGA
Liberty Blue 06GA
Liberty Red 06GA
RYSA 06 Boys BlueGA
U9 West Pines PedrazaFL
UFA Dawson 06B GoldGA
 
Under 11 Boys Cup Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
AFU 05 GoldGA
Alianza GoldGA
Cincinnati CUP Gold 04/05OH
Concorde Fire 05 North BlackGA
KSA 05 AC MilanGA
MAYS Buckhead 05B BlueGA
MAYS Striker 05B BlueGA
RYSA Revolution 05 BlueGA
TSC 05 EliteGA
UFA 05 PremierGA
 
Under 11 Boys A Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
ASISA ForceGA
BPSC U11 PremierGA
Concorde Fire U11 SouthGA
DDYSC 05 Wolves EliteGA
DSC 05 CrewGA
MAYS Striker 05B WhiteGA
 
Under 11 Boys B Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
Afc Lightning '05 Boys YellowGA
Concorde Fire North U11 Boys RedGA
DSC 05 DynamoGA
MAYS Striker 05B GoldGA
 
Under 12 Girls 11v11 Division
[McCurry Park North] [McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
Ambush G04 RedGA
Atlanta Fire United Gold 04GA
Georgia storm calhounGA
Tennessee SC U12 Girls PremierTN
 
Under 12 Girls 8v8 Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
Athens United 04 GoldGA
Concorde Fire South U12 WhiteGA
Griffin Excel 2003 WhiteGA
RYSA Lady Revolution '04GA
 
Under 12 Boys 11v11 Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
04B Louisiana Fire AP1LA
ASISA DrakosGA
Cincinnati CUP B03 GoldOH
Concorde Fire 03/04 North BlackGA
Concorde Fire South 04BoysGA
Georgia Storm SA 04B GoldGA
Tampa Bay United Premier 03FL
UFA 04 RedGA
 
Under 13 Girls Cup Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
Alliance FC 03 GirlsMS
CFC Red Star 0203 Elite GirlsGA
DSC 03G Revolution PremierGA
Gsa 03 Pre-ecnlGA
Inter Atlanta FC 03 Girls EliteGA
SSA Chelsea 03G EliteGA
Tophat 21 GoldGA
UFA 03 RedGA
 
Under 13 Girls A Division
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '03G RedGA
Arsenal 03 GirlsGA
Atlanta Fire United 02/03 Elite WhiteGA
Chiefs 03 PremierGA
FCD 02 Girls RedFL
Georgia Storm VR 03GGA
GISA U13G EliteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 03U13Girls PremierGA
NASA G21 RoyalGA
SAF 02-03 Elite GirlsGA
Tophat 21 WhiteGA
TSC 03 EliteGA
 
Under 13 Boys Cup Division
[Metro North]
StatsTeams
Cincinnati CUP Gold 02/03OH
Dalton FCGA
DSC 03B Revolution PremierGA
GA Rush 02/03GA
Inter Atlanta FC 03U13Boys EliteGA
NASA B21 Classic PremierGA
Roswell Santos 03 BlueGA
SSA Chelsea Elite 03BGA
 
Under 13 Boys A Division
[South Forsyth Soccer Complex]
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire 02/03 GoldGA
Augusta Arsenal 03 BlueGA
Crush '03 CorinthiansTN
Crush '03 DortmundTN
GA Rush Grey 02/03GA
Inter Atlanta FC 03U13Boys PremierGA
NASA B21 RoyalGA
United FA 03 GoldGA
 
Under 14 Girls Cup Division
[Hubert Park]
StatsTeams
02 Girls Roswell Santos BlueGA
Athens United 02GoldGA
Atlanta Fire 01/02 Elite WhiteGA
Atlanta Fire United 02 ECNLGA
C1tbu Tampa Bay Unitedz Premier Girls 01FL
CFC Red Star 01/02 EliteGA
DSC 02G Revolution WhiteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 02 EliteGA
 
Under 14 Girls A Division
[Metro North]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '02G EliteGA
AFU 02 GoldGA
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 02G SelectGA
Tophat 20 WhiteGA
 
Under 14 Boys Cup Division
[Metro North]
StatsTeams
02 LOBOS RUSH ELITETN
AFC Lightning '02 EliteGA
Alianza EliteGA
Atlanta Fire01/02 EliteGA
Augusta Arsenal 02 GOLDGA
Ccs 02 Boys EliteAL
Cherokee Impact 02 GoldGA
Cincinnati CUP Gold 01/02 BoysOH
GA Rush Elite 01/02GA
Inter Atlanta FC 02 EliteGA
MS Rush 02 Boys PremierMS
Smyrna SC 02B RedGA
 
Under 14 Boys A Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '02 PremierGA
Athens United 02 GoldGA
Concorde Fire North U14 White BoysGA
Crush 02 HotspursTN
DSC 02B Revolution WhiteGA
Georgia Storm U-14 Elite ClasicoGA
IYSA Pickle HeroesFL
NASA B20 SelectGA
 
Under 14 Boys B Division
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex]
StatsTeams
BPSC U14 SilverGA
Cherokee Impact 02 RedGA
Oconee FC 01 RedGA
Rapids FC 02GA
Roswell Santos 02 RedGA
Smyrna Soccer ClubGA
 
Under 15 Girls
[Rabbit Hill] [Hubert Park]
StatsTeams
Inter Atlanta FC 01 EliteGA
Need 5 team(s)
 
Under 15 Girls Cup Division
[Rabbit Hill]
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United 01 ECNLGA
Atlanta Fire United Elite 01GA
FUSC 00 Girls BlackSC
GA RUSH 00/01 ELITEGA
Gulf Coast Texans East 01 GirlsFL
TH-19 NavyGA
WCWAA Black GNC
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 15 Girls A Division
[Hubert Park]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '01G EliteGA
Augusta Arsenal 01 GoldGA
DSC 01G Revolution WhiteGA
FFC UNITEDGA
GA-SC Bulls 2000 GirlsSC
Georgia FC 01 EliteGA
Georgia Storm VR 01GGA
TSC 01 EliteGA
 
Under 15 Boys Cup Division
[Hubert Park]
StatsTeams
Alianza EliteGA
Bryson Park WolfPack 01 PremierGA
Chattanooga FC 01 PremierTN
GA Rush U15 EliteGA
MAYS Buckhead 01B BlueGA
MS Rush 01 Boys PremierMS
Phantoms 01 BlueAL
UFA 01 RedGA
 
Under 15 Boys A Division
[McCurry Park North] [McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
Augusta Arsenal 01 GoldGA
Carolina FC 00 Boys BlueSC
CCS 01 Boys EliteAL
DSC 01B Revolution WhiteGA
GA Rush U15 AzulGA
GCR FC 01 RedAL
GSA 01 WhiteGA
K S A 01 PremierGA
Lakeland Futbol 00/01 Boys BlackFL
NASA B19 PremierGA
UFA 01B BlackGA
UFA-Norcross Red 01GA
 
Under 16 Girls Cup Division
[South Forsyth Soccer Complex]
StatsTeams
Athens United 00 GoldGA
Bayside Dynamo FC '00 Girls PremierFL
FC Dallas-ec 99/00G RedFL
Lady Fusion 00 PremierAL
MS Rush 00G PremierMS
SSA Savannah United 99/00 PremierGA
UFA 00 BlackGA
WCWAA Black GNC
 
Under 16 Girls A Division
[South Forsyth Soccer Complex]
StatsTeams
DDYSC 00 Wolves GoldGA
JFC 99/00 Girls PremierFL
MAYS Striker 00G WhiteGA
Oconee FC 99 Athena RedGA
RYSA RevolutionGA
UFA 00 WhiteGA
 
Under 16 Boys Cup Division
[GA Soccer Park]
StatsTeams
Augusta Arsenal 00 GoldGA
Brevard United 99/00FL
Crush '00 GunnersTN
FC United 00 Boys BlueMS
Golden Isles United EliteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 00 U16B EliteGA
Leg AZ Soccer Caimans 99/00FL
SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1GA
 
Under 16 Boys A Division
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex]
StatsTeams
B3CCS Clay County Rangers 99 RedFL
Concorde Fire U16 Central White BoysGA
DDYSC 00 Wolves EliteGA
FC Alliance 00B TSL2TN
GA Rush 99/00GA
Georgia Storm U16 Elite ClasicoGA
GS 00B GoldGA
TUSC 2000 Boys RedTN
 
Under 16 Boys B Division
[Allen Creek Soccer Complex]
StatsTeams
Augusta Arsenal 00 BlueGA
CCS 00 Boys EliteAL
FSA 99 BlueSC
GSA 00 BlackGA
Gulf Coast Rangers U16 Boys RedAL
Ponte Vedra Soccer ClubFL
RYSA Revolution 2000 BlueGA
Smyrna SC 00 BRedGA
 
Under 17 Girls Cup Division
[Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeams
Ambush G99 RedGA
Atlanta Fire United Elite 99GA
Carolina FC 98 Girls BlueSC
Roswell Santos 99 BlueGA
SSA Chelsea 99G Select Blue 1GA
Tampa Bay United Elite Girls 98FL
Tupelo 99 GirlsMS
United FA 99 RedGA
 
Under 17 Girls A Division
[Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeams
Barrow 99 Lady GalaxyGA
FC Tampa Blue LightningFL
Georgia Rush 98/99GA
Oconee FC 98 Athena RedGA
RYSA Lady Revolution '99 BlueGA
SSA Chelsea South Ga 99G SelectGA
TSC 99 EliteGA
UFA 99 BlackGA
 
Under 17 Boys Cup Division
[McCurry Park North] [McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '99 Boys EliteGA
Alianza EliteGA
DDYSC 99 Wolves EliteGA
DSC 99B Revolution PremierGA
Lakeland Futbol 98/99 Boys BlackFL
Nashville FC 99B RevolutionTN
Roswell Santos 99 BlueGA
Smyrna SC 99B RedGA
SSA Chelsea 99B EliteGA
UCUSC Elite 99 BoysTN
 
Under 17 Boys A Division
[McCurry Park North] [McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
Auburndale ScreamFL
CASA 98BSC
CCS 99 EliteAL
Chattanooga FC 99 EliteTN
FUSC 98B WhiteSC
GCU 99 Boys BlueMS
MS Brilla Jrs 99MS
NASA B'17 SelectGA
 
Under 17 Boys B Division
[McCurry Park North] [McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
AFC Adrenaline 98/99 Boys MaroonFL
Barrow 99 Galaxy BlueGA
BPSC U17 EliteGA
CFC Red Star 98/99 EliteGA
DDYSC 99 Wolves PremierGA
FFC DynamoGA
GA Rush U 17 BoysGA
Inter Atlanta FC U17 EliteGA
Lagrange BluesoxGA
SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto IISC
TSC 99 EliteGA
UFA 99 RedGA
 
Under 19 Girls Cup Division
[Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '98 EliteGA
Augusta Arsenal GunnersGA
Carolina FC 97 GirlsSC
MAYS Striker 98G EliteGA
TFC 98 UnitedMS
UFA 98 PremierGA
UFA-Norcross Red 98GA
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 19 Girls A Division
[Peachtree City Athletic Complex (PAC)]
StatsTeams
All-In FC Blue GGA
Excel 98 WhiteGA
Georgia FC Premier U19GGA
Hinesville Soccer U19 GirlsGA
KSA U18 GirlsGA
RYSA RevolutionGA
SSA Chelsea South GA 98 GirlsGA
USC 98 Girls PremierAL
 
Under 19 Boys Cup Division
[GA Soccer Park] [McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning 98 Boys GoldGA
Alpharetta Ambush 97 Boys RedGA
Athens United 98 GOLDGA
CASA 97B ChallengeSC
Chattanooga FC '98 Boys PremierTN
Concorde Fire BlackGA
DDYSC 98 Wolves EliteGA
FC United 98 Boys BlueMS
GCU 98 BoysMS
Georgia Storm U18 Elite ClasicoGA
SC Bulls 97 Boys EliteSC
SSA Chelsea 98B EliteGA
 
Under 19 Boys A Division
[GA Soccer Park]
StatsTeams
Augusta Arsenal 98 GoldGA
DSC 98B Revolution PremierGA
Georgia Storm U-19 Elite Gold00
Georgia Storm VR 97B GoldGA
GSA 98 WhiteGA
Homewood Eagles 98AL
Roswell SC SpainGA
SSA Chelsea 98B Select Blue 2GA
Storm SA 97 BoysSC
U18B Alliance SC Elite 98GA
UFA 98 RedGA
USA/MP 16 ClassicSC

LOGIN