Clash Breakers
Cartersville Clash

U13 Girls
Registration #1873

Coach: David Crews
Coach: David Crews
GEORGIA



Publix Atlanta Cup Results

Participating Teams

Under 10 Boys
StatsTeams
AFC 05 Boys GoldGA
AIS EaglesGA
Arsenal Rome 04 RedGA
BPSC Titans U10GA
Buckhead FC U10 Boys BlueGA
Buckhead FC U10 Boys GreenGA
Buckhead FC U10 Boys WhiteGA
Griffin Excel 2003 BlueGA
Queen City MutinyNC
USC 05 PremierAL
Need 2 team(s)
 
Under 11 Girls
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '04 Girls GoldGA
AFC Lightning '04 Girls YellowGA
Athens United 04 GoldGA
Crush '04 ChelseaTN
DDYSC 04 Wolves NavyGA
Griffin Excel 2003 WhiteGA
LCS Orange CrushFL
Liberty Flames RedGA
North Red Girls 03FL
UFA 04 PremierGA
Need 2 team(s)
 
Under 11 Boys
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '04 Boys GoldGA
AFC Lightning '04 Boys RedGA
AFU '04 GoldGA
Atletico DaltonGA
Cherokee Impact 04 GoldGA
Cherokee Impact 04 RedGA
DDYSC 04 Wolves NavyGA
DrakosGA
DSC 04 ArsenalGA
DSC 04 ChelseaGA
FreedomGA
MAYS Striker 04B BlueGA
Midsouth '04 Boys BlueTN
North Red Boys 03FL
SSA Savannah United 03/04 PremierGA
Steamers 04 BlackAL
UFA 04 PremierGA
USC 04 PremierAL
Need 2 team(s)
 
Under 12 Girls
StatsTeams
Atlanta Fire United 03 EliteGA
Atlanta Fire United Gold 03GA
DDYSC 03 Wolves NavyGA
DSC 03G Revolution PremierGA
GCU 03 Girls BlueMS
HFC 03 StormMS
LSA 03 GoldGA
Mobile United FC 03 Girls BlackAL
Rome Arsenal 2003 RedGA
SSA Savannah United 02/03 PremierGA
Tampa Bay United SOUTH - RED 02/03FL
Need 9 team(s)
 
Under 12 Boys
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning 03 Boys GoldGA
All In FC U12GA
Ambush Boys 03 RedGA
Boys U-12 SilverGA
BPSC Titans U12GA
Dalton FCGA
DSC 03B Revolution PremierGA
DSC 03B Revolution WhiteGA
GFC 02 Real MadridGA
Inter Atlanta FC 03 U12 Boys PremierGA
SCU/MP 02 Boys EliteSC
SSA Savannah United 02/03 PremierGA
UFA 03 BlackGA
West Pines Strikers 02/03 BlackFL
Need 6 team(s)
 
Under 13 Girls
StatsTeams
02 Girls Roswell Santos BlueGA
AFC Lightning '02 Girls GoldGA
AFU '02 GoldGA
Atlanta Fire United Elite Black 02GA
Atlanta Fire United Elite White 02GA
Clash BreakersGA
DSC 02G Revolution WhiteGA
Lady Chiefs 02GA
Lady Galaxy '02GA
Lady United Gold 01-02GA
Southern Alliance Futbol EliteGA
SSA Chelsea 02G EliteGA
Tropical impact White 01/02FL
UFA 02 PremierGA
Need 2 team(s)
 
Under 13 Boys
StatsTeams
02 Phantoms BlueAL
AFU 02 GoldGA
Alianza EliteGA
Atlanta Fire United Bronze 02GA
Atlanta Fire United Elite 02GA
Atlanta Fire United Silver 02GA
B20 EliteGA
Buckhead FC 02 PremierGA
Cherokee Impact 02 GoldGA
Chiefs FC 02 Boys PremierGA
Clay County SC Rangers 01 BlackFL
Concorde Fire North BlackGA
DSC 02B Revolution WhiteGA
Excel FC 02 WhiteGA
Georgia FC 02 EliteGA
NASA B20 PremierGA
Oconee FC 01 RedGA
Rapids FCGA
Roswell Santos 2002 Man UGA
SCU/MP 00 EliteSC
SSA Chelsea 02B EliteGA
SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2GA
SSA Chelsea 02B WhiteGA
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 02B SelectGA
SSA Savannah United 00/01 PremierGA
Steamers 02 BlackAL
TBU U13 Premier B 01/02FL
UFA 02 GoldGA
UFA-Norcross Premier 02GA
USC 02 Boys PremierAL
 
Under 14 Girls
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '01 Girls PremierGA
Atlanta Fire United Elite 01GA
Concorde Fire U13 North BlackGA
DSC 01G Revolution PremierGA
DSC 01G Revolution WhiteGA
Girls U14 Boca United Gold 00/01 NPLFL
Inter Atlanta FC 01 EliteGA
Roswell Santos 01 BlueGA
SSA Chelsea 01G EliteGA
TSC 01 EliteGA
U14 GA RUSH ELITEGA
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 14 Boys
StatsTeams
01B La Fire RedLA
AFC Lightning '01 Boys EliteGA
AFC Lightning '01 Boys PremierGA
Alpharetta Ambush '01 RedGA
Atlanta Fire United Elite 01GA
Augusta Arsenal 00 BlueGA
Darlington Soccer Academy 01 BoysGA
DSC 01B Revolution PremierGA
Excel FC 01 EliteGA
GA Rush U14 EliteGA
GCU Boys Blue '01MS
Inter Atlanta FC 01 EliteGA
Liberty Soccer Club U13 BoysGA
NASA B '19 PremierGA
NASA B19 EliteGA
NASA B19 SelectGA
SonicsLA
SSA Chelsea 01B EliteGA
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1GA
Steamers 01 BlackAL
TBU Elite Boys 00FL
UFA 01 GoldGA
UFA 01 PremierGA
USC 01 Boys PremierAL
WCSC Flames 00/01 U14 Boys RedFL
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 15 Girls
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '00 Girls EliteGA
AFU G'15 GoldGA
All In FC 00 Girls BlueGA
Athens United 00 GoldGA
CCS00AL
Concorde Fire U16 South Black GirlsGA
DDYSC 00 Wolves GoldGA
HFC Girls 00 MaroonAL
Lady Chiefs 00 PremierGA
LSC FlamesGA
NASA G18 PremierGA
Oconee FC 99 Red AthenaGA
SSA Chelsea 00G Select White IGA
SSA Chelsea Central 00G PremierGA
SSA Savannah United 99/00 PremierGA
TSC 00 EliteGA
UFA 00 BlackGA
UFA 00 GoldGA
UFA 00 RedGA
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 15 Boys
StatsTeams
'00B EliteGA
00 Wolves NavyTN
Alianza EliteGA
Ambush B00 RedGA
Atlanta Fire United Elite 00GA
Atlanta Fire United Gold 00GA
Atlanta Fire United Silver 00GA
Augusta Arsenal 00 GoldGA
CCSC Rangers Black 99/00FL
CESA 99B PremierSC
Concorde Fire Central U15 Black BoysGA
DSC 00B Revolution PremierGA
DSC 00B Revolution WhiteGA
GA Rush 99/00GA
Golden Isles UnitedGA
Inter Atlanta FC 00 U14B EliteGA
Lakeway LightningTN
NASA B'18 SelectGA
SSA Chelsea 00B EliteGA
SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1GA
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 00B PremierGA
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 00B SelectGA
Steamers 00 BlackAL
United FA 00 White LumpkinGA
Need 2 team(s)
 
Under 16 Girls
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '99 Girls EliteGA
Ambush G99 RedGA
Blue LightningFL
Clay County 98 SOL BlackFL
Georgia Rush 98/99GA
Lady Chiefs 99 EliteGA
NASA G'17 SelectGA
Rome Arsenal RedGA
Roswell Santos 99 BlueGA
SAF U16G EliteGA
SCU/MP 98G PalmettoSC
SSA CHELSEA 99G Premier BlackGA
SSA Chelsea 99G Premier White 1GA
UFA 99 GoldGA
United FA 99 RedGA
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 16 Boys
StatsTeams
99 Norcross Fury PremierGA
AFC Lightning '99 Boys EliteGA
Alianza EliteGA
ALL-IN FC U16GA
Alpharetta Ambush 99 RedGA
Barrow 99 Galaxy BlueGA
BPSC Titans U16GA
Buckhead F.C. '99 PremierGA
CFC Red Star 98/99 EliteGA
Clay County SC Rangers 98/99FL
Darlington School Soccer Academy U16 BoysGA
DDYSC 99 Wolves EliteGA
FFC DynamoGA
FreedomGA
GA Rush 98/99GA
GSA 99 PremierGA
Gulf Coast Texans 99 BoysFL
Mobile United FC 99 Boys BlackAL
MS Brilla Jrs 99MS
NASA '17 SelectGA
NASA B17 PremierGA
NASA B17 WhiteGA
OconeeSA 99GA
Roswell Santos BlueGA
SCU/MP 98 Boys EliteSC
SCU/MP 98 PalmettoSC
SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1GA
SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1GA
SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1GA
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 99B PremierGA
USC 99 Boys PremierAL
West Florida FlamesFL
 
Under 17 Girls
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '98 Girls PremierGA
Atlanta Fire United EliteGA
DSC 98G Revolution PremierGA
Excel 98 WhiteGA
FFC Thunder 98GA
Florida Rush Nike 97/98FL
Inter Atlanta FC 98 U16G EliteGA
LPSA TwistersLA
Macon/Warner Robins UnitedGA
Oconee FC 97 Red AthenaGA
RYSA RevolutionGA
SCU/MP 97 CrescentSC
SCU/MP 97 EliteSC
SCU/MP 97 Girls PalmettoSC
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 98G SelectGA
Tophat 16 NavyGA
TSC 98 EliteGA
TUSA Gold GNC
UFA 98 PremierGA
UFA 98 RedGA
UFA Dawson 98G GoldGA
White - Ath CGA
Need 2 team(s)
 
Under 17 Boys
StatsTeams
AFUSA 98/BGA
Ambassadors Gold 98AL
Athens United 98 GOLDGA
Atlanta Fire United U17 Elite WhiteGA
CCSC Rangers 97/98FL
Chiefs FC 98 PremierGA
ChivasTN
DDYSC 98 Wolves PremierGA
FC Dallas-EC 97 Boys RedFL
GA Rush 97/98GA
Georgia Storm Boca JuniorsGA
Inter Atlanta FC 98 U17B EliteGA
SAF Elite 98GA
Scream '97-'98 BoysFL
SCU/MP 97 EliteSC
SCU/MP 97 PalmettoSC
SCUFC 97 Boys Palmetto ISC
SCUFC 97 Boys EliteSC
SSA Central Chelsea 98B BlueGA
SSA Chelsea Premier 97/98B GreenGA
Stone Mountain Storm RedGA
Storm SA 97 BoysSC
TUSC 98 RedTN
u17GA
UFA 98 PremierGA
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 19 Girls
StatsTeams
AFU EliteGA
CCS97AL
Chelsea 97G Premier Blue 2GA
Darlington Soccer Academy GirlsGA
FC Tampa U18 Blue LightningFL
GA Rush 96/97GA
Georgia FC Athena EliteGA
NSA "the belles"GA
SCU/MP 96 PalmettoSC
TopHat 15 GoldGA
TSC 96 EliteGA
U17G PremierGA
UFA 97 PremierGA
UFA-Norcross Red 97GA
VRSA Attack 97GA
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 19 Boys
StatsTeams
97' PremierGA
Alpharetta Ambush 97 Boys RedGA
Athens United 97 GoldGA
Atlanta Fire United Elite 97GA
Augusta Arsenal GOLDGA
Concorde Fire BlackGA
Darlington Soccer Academy U19 BoysGA
ERSA Express 96 RedTN
Excel FC 95 BlueGA
FFC United WhiteGA
GA Rush 96/97GA
Huntsville FC Boys 97 MaroonAL
Inter Atlanta FC - 96 - EliteGA
Lagrange Blue SoxGA
NASA B'15 PremierGA
NASA B15 SelectGA
PC United U19 BoysFL
PSA LanusTN
SCU/MP 96 EliteSC
SCU/MP 96 PalmettoSC
SCUFC 96 Boys Palmetto ISC
SSA 97B EliteGA
SSA Chelsea 97B Select Black 1GA
SSA Chelsea South Georgia 96B SelectGA
Steamers 97 BlackAL
TTHFC 96-97FL
UFA 97 GoldGA
United FA 97 EliteGA
WFF E Premier 96/97FL
Need 3 team(s)

LOGIN