Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 11GGA
GA #31
GA Rush G2011 BlueGA
GA #12
GA Rush G2011 GreyGA
GA #27
NTH-Lanier Sharks ‘11GGA
GA #20
Triumph 11GGA
GA #29

Under 09 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC 2011 Boys GoldGA
GA #22
GAFC 2011 BoysGA-
LSA 11 GoldGA
GA #46
Triumph 11GA
GA #12
Triumph 11 - GreenGA
GA #45
UFA Forsyth 11B PremierGA
GA #27

Under 09 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC 2011 Boys RedGA
GA #60
LSA 11 NavyGA
GA #54
Triumph 11 - BlackGA
GA #37
UFA Forsyth 11B RedGA
GA #24
UFA Lawrenceville 11B BlackGA
GA #61

Under 10 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 10G RedGA
GA #60
AFC Lightning U10 Girls BlackGA
GA #58
Atlanta Fire South 10G GoldGA
GA #33
Triumph 10 GirlsGA
GA #55

Under 10 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Ambush SC B10 RedGA
GA #22
DDYSC 10B EliteGA
GA #54
GAFC 2010 BoysGA
GA #47
LSA 10 GoldGA
GA #6

Under 10 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 10B Academy RedGA
GA #73
LSA 10 NavyGA
GA #52
LSA 10 WhiteGA
GA #74
MOBA 10 BoysGA
GA #0
TYSA Boys 2010 GoldGA
GA #30

Under 10 Boys Peachtree Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Buckhead United 10 GreenGA
GA #100
FC Sudamerica 10B GoldGA
GA #85
GA Rush 10B GrayGA
GA #71
TYSA Boys 2010 GreenGA
GA #131

Under 11 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 09G GoldGA
GA #22
AFC Lightning 09G RedGA
GA #37
GA Rush 09G RushGA
GA #7
LSA 09GGA
GA #8

Under 11 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Ddy 09 EliteGA
GA #42
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - GoldGA
GA #24
MOBA 09 BoysGA
GA #53
Triumph 09 GoldGA
GA #10

Under 11 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Buckhead United 09GA
GA #33
CFA United 2009GA
GA #17
GAFC 2009 Boys BlueGA
GA #25
Triumph 09 GreenGA
GA #87

Under 11 Boys Peachtree Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
GA Rush 09B GreyGA
GA #83
GAFC 2009 Boys RedGA
GA #111
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyGA
GA #106
Triumph 09 BlackGA
GA #124

Under 12 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
08 Girls All In FC SnellvilleGA
GA #34
AFC Lightning 08G NPLGA
GA #16
Ddysc 08 EliteGA
GA #70
IAFC Blues 08G EliteGA
GA #11

Under 12 Girls Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 08G GoldGA
GA #41
Georgia Storm SA 08G GoldGA
GA #49
LSA 08 NavyGA
GA #54
Triumph 08 GreenGA
GA #79

Under 12 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Ddy 08 EliteGA
GA #20
GA Rush 08B BlueGA
GA #18
GAFC 2008 BoysGA
GA #26
IAFC Blues 08B EliteGA
GA #41
Red Wolves 08 BoysGA
GA #25
Triumph 08 GoldGA
GA #43

Under 12 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
GA Rush 08B GreyGA
GA #119
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldGA
GA #10
Liberty SC 08 BlueGA
GA #134
Triumph 08 GreenGA
GA #122

Under 13 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Ddysc 07 EliteGA
GA #58
IAFC Blues 07G EliteGA
GA #30
IAFC Blues 07G ExcelGA
GA #102
Impact SC 07G EliteGA
GA #34
NSA Belles 13GA
GA #56

Under 13 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Ddy 07 EliteGA
GA #6
IAFC Blues 07B EliteGA
GA #27
Moba 07 BoysGA
GA #71
Red Wolves 07 Boys EliteGA
GA #5

Under 13 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Augusta Arsenal 07 GoldGA
GA #112
Ddy 07 PremierGA
GA #106
IAFC Blues 07B PremierGA
GA #39
UFA Norcross 07B BlackGA
GA #145

Under 13 Boys Peachtree Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
BPSC 07 EliteGA
GA #40
GA Rush B2007GA
GA #60
GAFC 2007 BoysGA
GA #104
IAFC Blues 07B ExcelGA
GA #33
Impact SC 07B EliteGA
GA #91
LSA 07 SelectGA
GA #41

Under 13 Boys Centennial Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning Troup 07BGA
GA #144
FC Sudamerica 07B PlatinumGA
GA #38
NTH NASA 07 PremierGA
GA #97
Triumph 07GA
GA #115

Under 14 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 07G NPLGA
GA #10
Georgia Storm 06G EliteGA
GA #31
IAFC Blues 06G PremierGA
GA #50
Knoxville FC Premier 06GTN
TN #33

Under 14 Girls Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 06 Girls GoldGA
GA #37
Ddysc 06 EliteGA
GA #65
GA Rush G2006 AzulGA
GA #66
Triumph 06 GoldGA
GA #61

Under 14 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Alpharetta Ambush 06 RedGA
GA #10
Athens United 06 GOLDGA
GA #17
CFA Dalton 06B PremierGA
GA #18
SMSC Elite 06B Blue RoadrunnersMS
MS #1

Under 14 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 06B NPLGA
GA #64
Ddy 06 EliteGA
GA #42
FC Sudamerica 06B GoldGA
GA #75
MAYS Buckhead 06B BlueGA
GA #88
MAYS Strikers 06B BlueGA
GA #96

Under 14 Boys Centennial Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
KCSC 06 ScoutsGA
GA #109
Tysa Triumph 06GA
GA #116
U14 Central Boys BlackGA
GA #108
YMCA Arsenal Rome 06BGA
GA #78

Under 15 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 05G NPLGA
GA #19
AFC Lightning Troup 05GGA
GA #49
CI NASA Strikers 05 RedAL
AL #13
GCU 05 Girls BlueMS
MS #2
IAFC Blues 05G PremierGA
GA #66
UFA FORSYTH 05G REDGA
GA #29

Under 15 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Alianza Elite 05GA
GA #17
Brookhaven FC Bfc U13 EliteGA
GA #30
IAFC Blues 05B EliteGA
GA #13
Southern States Soccer Academy B05MS
MS #7

Under 15 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 05B GoldGA
GA #50
Chiefs FC 05 - PremierGA
GA #64
DDYSC 05 Wolves EliteGA
GA #62
LSA Sharks 05B NavyGA
GA #95
OconeeGA
GA #77
Piedmont SA - 05 GoldGA
GA #53
Triumph 05GA
GA #92
UFA Lawrenceville 05B RedGA
GA #73

Under 16 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 04G NPLGA
GA #36
IAFC Blues 04G EliteGA
GA #45
IAFC Blues 04G PremierGA
GA #59
NTH TH 04 White TH NorthGA
GA #51

Under 16 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Chiefs Premier 04GA
GA #40
GAFC/ Club Deportivo Alexis GarciaGA
GA #3
Impact SC 04B EliteGA
GA #29
LSA Sharks 04B GoldGA
GA #7

Under 16 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning Landmark '04GA-
Ambush SC B04 RedGA
GA #53
Athens United 04 GoldGA
GA #18
IAFC Blues 04B ExcelGA
GA #0
NSA Hammers/15GA
GA #37
Oconee FC 04 RedGA
GA #51

Under 17 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 03B RedGA
GA #31
Alianza Elite 03GA
GA #54
Alianza Gold 04GA
GA #9
Ambush B03 RedGA
GA #7
Brilla JUNIORS 2003 BoysMS-
CFA Dalton '03 PremierGA
GA #41
IAFC Blues 04B EliteGA
GA #35
Impact SC 03B EliteGA
GA #17

Under 17 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 03B WhiteGA
GA #72
AFC Lightning 04B GoldGA-
GA Rush B2004GA
GA #27
IAFC Blues 04B PremierGA
GA #68
UFA 03B GoldGA
GA #57
UFA Lawrenceville 03B RedGA
GA #83

Under 18 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 03G RedGA
GA #30
Bpsc-Legacy 03 EliteGA
GA #19
Impact SC 02G EliteGA
GA #26
Inter Atlanta FC Blues 03G PremierGA-
LSA Sharks 02 PremierGA
GA #20
Rome Arsenal 02 RedGA
GA #16

Under 19 Girls Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AU 01goldGA
GA #40
Coast 01g GirlsSC
SC #6
MAYS Striker 01G BlueGA
GA #55
Steamers FC EliteGA
GA #35

Under 19 Girls Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
KSA 01 Girls PremierGA
GA #30
LSA Sharks 01GGA
GA #36
Steamers FC PremierGA
GA #0
Toombs County TCSA FlamesGA
GA #46

Under 19 Boys Championship Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
IAFC Blues 01B EliteGA
GA #19
Impact SC 01/02B EliteGA
GA #9
MOBA 01GA
GA #0
UFA Lawrenceville 02B PremierGA
GA #33

Under 19 Boys Piedmont Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
Chiefs Premier 02GA
GA #22
IAFC Blues 02B PremierGA
GA #32
LSC 01BTN
TN #10
PRO PROFILE ALL In FCGA
GA #40

Under 19 Boys Peachtree Division

TeamStateUSA Rank
AFC Lightning '02B GoldGA
GA #37
AFC Lightning 02B RedGA
GA #50
LSA Sharks U19GA-
TCSA UnitedGA
GA #0
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy